2021 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com
EVENT #  2 - SUE DUNKLE HANDICAP PD ENTRY 499
CHAMPION FERDINAND MARK E DRUMS PA 98
RUNNER UP UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 95
3RD PLACE SCHIAVO SALVATORE MIDDLETOWN NY 95
4TH PLACE RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 95
5TH PLACE YOUNG JASON A WAYNESBORO PA 95
6TH PLACE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 95
7TH PLACE SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 95
8TH PLACE MCMASTERS DAVID J CORTLAND NY 94
9TH PLACE BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 94
10TH PLACE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER EDINGER JACOB KANE PA 97
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HASBROUCK TYLER CORRY PA 93
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP GLOVER MAKENZY A LEWIS RUN PA 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER VAZ VITALINO M HOLTSVILLE NY 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 96
VETERAN WINNER AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP GREB  D RAY BALTIMORE MD 94
SR. VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 94
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOFFMAN CLAYTON G MAINESBURG PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 95
LADY 1 RUNNER UP DUNKLE SUE A SPRING GLEN PA 95
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 98
LADY 2 RUNNER UP CACCIOLA MARY ANN BATH PA 95
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 90

 

EVENT #  3 - DEBORAH OHYE NEILSON DOUBLES PD ENTRY 353
CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
CLASS AAA WINNER CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
CLASS AA WINNER STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 97
CLASS AA RUNNER UP HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 97
CLASS A WINNER COMROE DAVID J VALLEY FORGE PA 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 94
CLASS B WINNER REBUCK MATTHEW J SHAMOKIN PA 98
CLASS B RUNNER UP PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 97
CLASS C WINNER PARSON RANDY SHIPPENSBURG PA 92
CLASS C RUNNER UP MOIR ANGELINA BEACHWOOD NJ 91
CLASS D WINNER CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 90
CLASS D RUNNER UP AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 89
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 95
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 92
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 97
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PADOVANI RAYMOND J MILFORD NJ 96
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M ELYSBURG PA 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 96
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 91
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 90
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 87

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC SINGLES EV 1&4
CHAMPION SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 200
CLASS AAA WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRINGS PA 199
CLASS AA WINNER SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 199
CLASS AA RUNNER UP MANSOURA ISAAC LITTLE FALLS NJ 199
CLASS A WINNER WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 200
CLASS A RUNNER UP LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 198
CLASS B WINNER WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 196
CLASS B RUNNER UP BECHTEL JOHN K FAIRFIELD PA 196
CLASS C WINNER MAKER CHRISTOFER CORRY PA 198
CLASS C RUNNER UP STEVENSON MICHAEL FLANDERS NJ 196
CLASS D WINNER HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 193
CLASS D RUNNER UP AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 191
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 199
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 198
JUNIOR WINNER CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 199
JUNIOR RUNNER UP EVANS BRADY S TOWER CITY PA 199
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 198
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP TYLER TRAVIS NEW FREEDOM PA 198
SUB VETERAN WINNER DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 198
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 198
VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 199
VETERAN RUNNER UP OTT LESTER R LOCK HAVEN PA 198
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 198
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 197
LADY 1 WINNER GREEN DANIELLE R EVANS CITY PA 199
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 197
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 198
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 196
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 193

 

EVENT #  5 - IAN DARROCH HANDICAP PD ENTRY 445
CHAMPION CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 98
RUNNER UP MIKO JUDE A PORTAGE PA 98
3RD PLACE FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 98
4TH PLACE CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 98
5TH PLACE SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 97
6TH PLACE MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 97
7TH PLACE SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 97
8TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
9TH PLACE DIRISIO RAYMOND D WASHINGTON NJ 96
10TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 97
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP VANRAVENSBURG AJ NEW MARKET MD 92
JUNIOR WINNER EDINGER JACOB KANE PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP GLOVER MAKENZY A LEWIS RUN PA 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C BIRDBORO PA 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 96
VETERAN WINNER MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 94
VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 94
SR. VETERAN WINNER FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SHAFFER RICHARD W WINDBER PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 95
LADY 1 RUNNER UP WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 94
LADY 2 WINNER ARNER DIANE L NAZARETH PA 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP WILDENSTEIN TAMMY CANDOR NY 95
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 93

 

EVENT #  6 - IAN DARROCH DOUBLES PD ENTRY 310
CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
CLASS AAA WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 99
CLASS AA WINNER STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 97
CLASS AA RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 96
CLASS A WINNER REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 99
CLASS A RUNNER UP CLARKE THOMAS M STOCKTON NJ 94
CLASS B WINNER LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 95
CLASS B RUNNER UP DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 94
CLASS C WINNER MOIR ANGELINA BEACHWOOD NJ 92
CLASS C RUNNER UP SHIRE JAMES M MILFORD NJ 92
CLASS D WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 89
CLASS D RUNNER UP BONSER JACOB RAYMO LEHIGHTON PA 88
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 91
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 91
JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP GRAY JAXON T SPRING CREEK PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 97
SUB VETERAN WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 97
VETERAN WINNER STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 96
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 96
LADY 1 RUNNER UP CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 95
LADY 2 WINNER MOORE CELESTE ELVERSON PA 91
LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 91
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 77

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC ALL AROUND
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 396
CLASS AAA FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 392
CLASS AA SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 386
CLASS A WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 381
CLASS B MOIR ANGELINA BEACHWOOD NJ 376
CLASS C READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 373
CLASS D HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 364
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 378
JUNIOR WINNER GRAY JAXON T SPRING CREEK PA 383
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 386
SUB VETERAN WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 388
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 383
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 389
LADY 1 WINNER WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 378
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 382
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 363

 

AIM HIGH OVER ALL
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 584
CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 579
CLASS AA FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 573
CLASS A MCMASTERS DAVID J CORTLAND NY 566
CLASS B MOIR ANGELINA BEACHWOOD NJ 559
CLASS C READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 552
CLASS D AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 548
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 562
JUNIOR WINNER WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 568
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 577
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 579
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 572
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 568
LADY 1 WINNER BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 559
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 577
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 540

 

EVENT #  7 - MARK DEPREZ HANDICAP PD ENTRY 144
CHAMPION ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 96
RUNNER UP BROSCIOUS JR JOSEP PAXINOS PA 94
3RD PLACE BAKER ANDREW R BINGHAMTON NY 93
4TH PLACE HOLZER KEITH D BETHEL PARK PA 93
5TH PLACE SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 93
6TH PLACE TARBUK TIM N IMPERIAL PA 93
7TH PLACE SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 91
JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 90
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MATHIAS ETHAN H LINN CREEK MO 91
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 94
VETERAN WINNER COWHER STEVEN W SANDY RIDGE PA 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER BELOTTI RICHARD GEORGETOWN DE 93
LADY 1 WINNER LOGAN BECKI BOLIVAR NY 92
LADY 2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 89
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  8 - USA PORK PACKERS SINGLES PD ENTRY 153
CHAMPION LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 100
CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 99
CLASS AA SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 98
CLASS A KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 98
CLASS B BAKER ANDREW R BINGHAMTON NY 98
CLASS C SOKIRA PATRICK G COLVER PA 100
CLASS D JOHNSTON JAMES E PITTSBURGH PA 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 96
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 99
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER COOPER SETH TOLEDO OH 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER COX CHARLES M PORT ALLEGANY PA 99
VETERAN WINNER BURNETT TIMOTHY M HALLSTEAD PA 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER HARRISON BILL SHADYSIDE MD 98
LADY 1 WINNER DECKER KATELYNN A KERSEY PA 99
LADY 2 WINNER MACNICHOL LAURA M PARKTON MD 94
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 94

 

EVENT #  9 - TR MILLER HANDICAP PD ENTRY 130
CHAMPION JARVIS ROBERT J BROWNS MILLS NJ 98
RUNNER UP PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 96
3RD PLACE JOHNSTON ROBERT A CORAOPOLIS PA 96
4TH PLACE COX CHARLES M PORT ALLEGANY PA 93
5TH PLACE EDDY GARY J GREENVILLE PA 93
6TH PLACE KORAN GINA WALNUTPORT PA 93
7TH PLACE SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 93
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 89
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 90
SUB VETERAN WINNER MORRIS BRUCE M WELLSBORO PA 95
VETERAN WINNER EDDY GARY J GREENVILLE PA 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER DELLAFERA GERALD YORK PA 92
LADY 1 WINNER DECKER KATELYNN A KERSEY PA 94
LADY 2 WINNER CACCIOLA MARY ANN BATH PA 92
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 94

 

EVENT # 10 - ROYERSFORD FOUNDRY SINGLES PD ENTRY 167
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 99
CLASS AAA WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 98
CLASS AA SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 97
CLASS A PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 99
CLASS B WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 97
CLASS C HOFFMAN MARK C BRODHEADSVILLE PA 96
CLASS D CARLSON MARK BADEN PA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 99
JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 99
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MIKO LUCAS PORTAGE PA 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER MORRIS BRUCE M WELLSBORO PA 98
VETERAN WINNER AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER SANTOS ALFRED HOLBROOK NY 98
LADY 1 WINNER KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 98
LADY 2 WINNER CLARK SHEILA F TANNERSVILLE PA 96
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 97

 

EVENT # 11 - LONCZYNSKI POTATO HANDICAP PD ENTRY 176
CHAMPION WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 96
RUNNER UP LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 95
3RD PLACE SPANGLER JOHN T CONELSVILLE PA 94
4TH PLACE MORRIS BRUCE M WELLSBORO PA 93
5TH PLACE PINTIRSCH MICHAEL BUTLER PA 93
6TH PLACE PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 93
7TH PLACE SUKEL CAROLYN E HAZLE TWP PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 90
JUNIOR WINNER FRENCH WILLIAM EH LITTLE GENESEE NY 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HASBROUCK TYLER CORRY PA 90
SUB VETERAN WINNER JARVIS ROBERT J BROWNS MILLS NJ 94
VETERAN WINNER GILLIAM BRUCE A MARION OH 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER GENTILE CARL D ERIE PA 93
LADY 1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 96
LADY 2 WINNER CACCIOLA MARY ANN BATH PA 93
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 94

 

EVENT # 12 - L & M LENSES DOUBLES 200 PD ENTRY 139
CHAMPION OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 193
CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 178
CLASS AA SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 193
CLASS A NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 186
CLASS B PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 188
CLASS C DEISHER III JOHN C GILBERTSVILLE PA 180
CLASS D HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 182
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 191
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 189
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER COOPER SETH TOLEDO OH 192
SUB VETERAN WINNER GREEN  THOMAS A SR PITTSGROVE NJ 189
VETERAN WINNER BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 179
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 189
LADY 1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 190
LADY 2 WINNER PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 180
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 147

 

EVENT # 13 - ALL AMERICAN WOODWORKING SNGLS PD ENTRY 459
RESIDENT CHAMPION SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRINGS PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER HASBROUCK TYLER CORRY PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP BOWERS SCOTT A TREVERTON PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP COOPER SCOTT A MILLERTON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MIKO JUDE A PORTAGE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HANSEN ALLAN D PITTSFIELD PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP KAPPE ROBERT J WEST CHESTER PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP NYSTROM COOPER KANE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER GEISER PATRIC C SUNBURY PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 100
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP DUNKLE SUE A SPRING GLEN PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 94
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION KUTCH WILLIAM AMENIA NY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER GEBLER THOM FRANKLINVILLE NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER FRASIER JEFFREY M MILLPORT NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER SANTOS ALFRED HOLBROOK NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER DUNCAN GLENN FREDERICK MD 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SLIGER DAKOTA L KINGSTON OK 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GLISSON JERRY L WILLIAMSTON MI 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 100
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER EUSCHER JENNA M S WALES NY 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER MACNICHOL LAURA M PARKTON MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 14 - MAG-NA-PORT HANDICAP PD ENTRY 446
RESIDENT CHAMPION BONSER JACOB RAYMO LEHIGHTON PA 97
RESIDENT RUNNER UP SHADEL WAYNE R THOMPSONTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE HOFFMAN MARK C BRODHEADSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 94
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 93
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE MISSIMER JEREMY S MOHNTON PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 92
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 92
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 91
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HENSEL TOMMY A NORTHAMPTON PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 91
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 92
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER COOPER SCOTT A MILLERTON PA 92
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 91
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 92
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M ELYSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SUKEL CAROLYN E HAZLE TWP PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDALA SUSANNA N HUNTINGDON PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 92
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 89
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP DEBRIE JUSTIN W GIBBON NE 93
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FARINA JOHN PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 93
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE BUCK HERMAN STORMVILLE NY 93
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SLIGER DAKOTA L KINGSTON OK 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE MATHIAS ETHAN H LINN CREEK MO 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE LARKIN JEFF A JUSTIN TX 94
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GLISSON JERRY L WILLIAMSTON MI 91
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 85
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 15 - PINE BARN INN DOUBLES PD ENTRY 322
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HOOD BRANDON THOMA ASHLAND PA 88
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP GRAY JAXON T SPRING CREEK PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 91
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER SCHMIDT BRUCE A BEAVER PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SHYDA BRIAN S LEBANON PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 92
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M ELYSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER HANSEN TAYLOR N TOWNVILLE PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 87
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 87
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 72
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PRATT DEXTER L LOCKE NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER HUGHES R NICK STREET MD 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER SCHIAVO SALVATORE MIDDLETOWN NY 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER JARVIS ROBERT J BROWNS MILLS NJ 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MCGEE KLAYTON W WILLOW OK 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GLISSON JERRY L WILLIAMSTON MI 90
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER TERNES ELIZABETH M ELYRIA OH 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 86
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
RESIDENT CLASS AAA DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 287
RESIDENT CLASS AA SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 287
RESIDENT CLASS A GRAY JAXON T SPRING CREEK PA 276
RESIDENT CLASS B LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 273
RESIDENT CLASS C CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 267
RESIDENT CLASS D LUKENS JIM W BRENTWOOD PA 264
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 274
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 286
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 289
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 283
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 277
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M ELYSBURG PA 282
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 270
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 285

 

EVENT # 16 - MALSNEE TILE & STONE CLASS SNG PD ENTRY 702
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WIRTH EVAN FRIENDSVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DECKER KATELYNN A KERSEY PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BLOSE JEFFREY K LEHIGHTON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP FISH DAVID M MONONGAHELA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER FERDINAND MARK E DRUMS PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CUSTER ROBERT D SUMMERHILL PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER GALL GERALD P JOHNSTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER GUSTAFSON II IVER POTTSTOWN PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP EDINGER JACOB KANE PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP HASBROUCK TYLER CORRY PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ORR GARY D RURAL VALLEY PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HILDENBRANDT RICHA BATH PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER ARNER DIANE L NAZARETH PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 99
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SPICER JOHN J MANASSAS VA 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U GONYEAU DAVID NORTH TONAWANDA NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER PAPASIDERO SALVATO SOMERS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP KELLY BRUCE LAFAYETTE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER LAMONICA THOMAS S MT MORRIS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP PRETO JOHN D EAST NORTHPORT NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER FOX GUY D SARASOTA FL 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP WAGNER OWEN T SOUTH WALES NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MALISZEWSKI FRED LOCKPORT NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP ARAGONA ANGELO MINEOLA NY 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SLIGER DAKOTA L KINGSTON OK 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER DEBRIE WYATT WILLI GIBBON NE 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MCGEE KLAYTON W WILLOW OK 100
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 100
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE PLATSKE JAMES E ALEXANDRIA VA 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE NAYLOR DAVID A SLATERSVILLE RI 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GLISSON JERRY L WILLIAMSTON MI 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ALDERSON DONALD P WARSAW NY 99
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 99
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE WALLIS WILLIAM L HORSEHEADS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER MACNICHOL LAURA M PARKTON MD 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 97
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 17 - SHAMROCK SPORTING ARMS HDCP PD ENTRY 672
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 95
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FLEXER ERIC M PALMERTON PA 95
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE KOONS JR JAMES A SPRING GLEN PA 94
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE EMILIUS BRYAN L JENKINTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE DEAL STEVE R PETROLIA PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE KIRKLAND JEFFREY B GLENSIDE PA 92
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 92
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE GOURLEY RAYMOND R EDINBORO PA 92
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE RAHN CODY L MOHRSVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 91
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MCDONALD SIERRA M NEEDMORE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BONSER JACOB RAYMO LEHIGHTON PA 90
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER O CONNER DONALD R DUSHORE PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP STEWART JOEL D TIDOUTE PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER KAPPE ROBERT J WEST CHESTER PA 91
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 91
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER CACCIOLA MARY ANN BATH PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 92
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 91
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION LINDENZWEIG BOB RICHMOND VA 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP WAHL MATTHEW J PROSPECT CT 95
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE PRICE WILL H ZIONVILLE NC 94
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE PATTI LLOYD J STATEN ISLAND NY 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER VANRAVENSBURG AJ NEW MARKET MD 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MCGEE KLAYTON W WILLOW OK 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE CHADWELL CARL OXFORD MI 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER FARRELL JR VINCENT FITCHBURG MA 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE KAZILIONIS JOHN E PORTLAND ME 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER LOGAN BECKI BOLIVAR NY 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 91
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 18 - ELITE SHOTGUNS CLASS DOUBLES PD ENTRY 487
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER EMILIUS BRYAN L JENKINTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP WHITE SCOTT L BETHEL PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER STEWART JOEL D TIDOUTE PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP O CONNER DONALD R DUSHORE PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP READLER WYATT C WAPWOLLOPEN PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP OSSMAN JAROD D ASHLAND PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M ELYSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MILLS RICHARD LEHMAN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP HAMILTON  KAYLYNN OLEY PA 89
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER HOFFMAN JOHN G LANCASTER PA 78
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U KIRKSEY JOHN C HYATTSVILLE MD 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WRIGHT GEORGE B CARNEYS POINT NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SMILEY DAVID R KINGS MOUNTAIN NC 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SCHIAVO SALVATORE MIDDLETOWN NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER SHADOIAN JOHN E WOONSOCKET RI 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP TYLER JR ELWOOD PALMYRA VA 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER ROMANIA DOMINIC S ODESSA FL 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP WAGNER OWEN T SOUTH WALES NY 90
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SLIGER DAKOTA L KINGSTON OK 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER VANRAVENSBURG AJ NEW MARKET MD 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MOIR ANGELINA BEACHWOOD NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MCGEE KLAYTON W WILLOW OK 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE COOPER SETH TOLEDO OH 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE CHADWELL CARL OXFORD MI 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ALDERSON DONALD P WARSAW NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE CARWILE TED A RUSTBURG VA 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER TERNES ELIZABETH M ELYRIA OH 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 89
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP WILDENSTEIN TAMMY CANDOR NY 89
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 19 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP PD ENTRY 1100
RESIDENT CHAMPION EDINGER JACOB KANE PA 97
RESIDENT RUNNER UP PILOTTI ANTHONY HARRISBURG PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE GOURLEY RAYMOND R EDINBORO PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE SAYLOR SCOTT E ROBERTSDALE PA 95
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE PARSON RANDY SHIPPENSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE NEE ROGER BEDFORD PA 94
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 93
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE WALKER BARRY L PERKIOMENVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 93
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE PATTERSON WELLINGT ELKLAND PA 93
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE POINTEK JAMES J HANOVER TOWNSHIP PA 93
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HENSEL TOMMY A NORTHAMPTON PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLDRUNNER UP HASBROUCK TYLER CORRY PA 91
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER STEWART JOEL D TIDOUTE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OYLER PAUL E BEDFORD PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 92
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER WILLIAMS ROBERT G DOYLESTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GALL GERALD P JOHNSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DECKER KATELYNN A KERSEY PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDALA SUSANNA N HUNTINGDON PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP MOORE CELESTE ELVERSON PA 91
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 85
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE KELLY BRUCE LAFAYETTE NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE DYER FREDERICK TOMS RIVER NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE CHADWELL CARL OXFORD MI 95
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE BARTON KEITH A LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SCHIAVO TOMASSO G MIDDLETOWN NY 89
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE STABINSKI MICHAEL POLAND OH 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE RUTTER ROBERT L TULLY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ALDERSON DONALD P WARSAW NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER LOGAN BECKI BOLIVAR NY 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER ROBERTS LINDA M MT AIRY MD 93
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 20 - ALLEMS GUNCRAFT SINGLES CHAMP PD ENTRY 918
RESIDENT CHAMPION SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 199
RESIDENT RUNNER UP REBUCK MATTHEW J SHAMOKIN PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER FISH DAVID M MONONGAHELA PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CHASE CHANCE R CORRY PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER RUMBAUGH ROBERT R HILLIARDS PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP KORAN GINA WALNUTPORT PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER DEAL STEVE R PETROLIA PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BELCHER III ROY H WILLIAMSPORT PA 192
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 194
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 193
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 198
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER SCHMIDT BRUCE A BEAVER PA 198
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 197
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BURLESON WILLIAM E PORT ALLEGANY PA 196
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 196
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 195
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON