2020 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com
EVENT #  2 - OHYE NEILSON/CHILDREN'S HCPS PD ENTRY 534
CHAMPION WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 95
RUNNER UP MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 95
3RD PLACE HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 94
4TH PLACE SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 94
5TH PLACE STOCKUNAS ROBERT J DARLINGTON PA 93
6TH PLACE OSSMAN JAROD D ASHLAND PA 93
7TH PLACE SHISSLER TAYLOR V QUARRYVILLE PA 93
8TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 93
9TH PLACE ESTERLY TIMOTHY E HAMBURG PA 92
10TH PLACE PETERS ROBERT J BLANDON PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 93
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 91
JUNIOR WINNER EVANS BRADY S TOWER CITY PA 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP GUSTAFSON II IVER POTTSTOWN PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP SEARS JR WILLIAM E ST LEONARD MD 92
SUB VETERAN WINNER DIMASCIA MARIO A AUDUBON PA 94
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 92
VETERAN WINNER EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 93
VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER REICHWEIN RAYMOND ASHLAND PA 94
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 92
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 92
LADY 1 RUNNER UP KORAN GINA WALNUTPORT PA 90
LADY 2 WINNER KERN CONNIE MERTZTOWN PA 92
LADY 2 RUNNER UP DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 91
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 86

 

EVENT #  3 - OHYE NEILSON DOUBLES PD ENTRY 372
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 100
CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 96
CLASS AA WINNER HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 96
CLASS AA RUNNER UP ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 96
CLASS A WINNER BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 96
CLASS A RUNNER UP DARROUGH DAVID J DRUMS PA 94
CLASS B WINNER LOVE JEFFREY ASHLAND PA 91
CLASS B RUNNER UP DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 91
CLASS C WINNER KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 92
CLASS C RUNNER UP SMITH JAMESON A LINCOLN RI 90
CLASS D WINNER NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 87
CLASS D RUNNER UP SEARS JR WILLIAM E ST LEONARD MD 86
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 88
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 87
JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP OSSMAN JAROD D ASHLAND PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 95
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 95
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 90
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD PA 90
LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 85
LADY 1 RUNNER UP CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 82
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 91
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 89
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 80

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC SINGLES EV 1&4
CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID WESTMINSTER MD 200
CLASS AAA WINNER CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 199
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 198
CLASS AA WINNER HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 197
CLASS AA RUNNER UP LANDON CHAD W GENOA NY 196
CLASS A WINNER BLAINE MAX A BUTLER PA 197
CLASS A RUNNER UP COX CHARLES M PORT ALLEGANY PA 196
CLASS B WINNER GRAY JAXON T SPRING CREEK PA 197
CLASS B RUNNER UP FLEXER ERIC M PALMERTON PA 195
CLASS C WINNER UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 196
CLASS C RUNNER UP MILLER LOGAN M MUIR PA 194
CLASS D WINNER REITENBACH TREVOR TOWER CITY PA 197
CLASS D RUNNER UP GUSTAFSON II IVER POTTSTOWN PA 194
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 192
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 192
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 198
JUNIOR RUNNER UP MITCHELL MCKENZIE SPRING CREEK PA 198
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BONSER JACOB RAYMO LEHIGHTON PA 199
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 197
SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 198
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 197
VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 197
VETERAN RUNNER UP EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 196
SR. VETERAN WINNER ONESTI ERNIE F MANCHESTER NJ 194
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 192
LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J SMITHFIELD NC 187
LADY 1 RUNNER UP WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 187
LADY 2 WINNER KERN CONNIE MERTZTOWN PA 194
LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 194
OPEN CHAIR WINNER BEAUSEJOUR REMI C STATEN ISLAND NY 163

 

EVENT #  5 - IAN DARROCH HANDICAP PD ENTRY 518
CHAMPION HOUCK ROBERT P TANEYTOWN MD 96
RUNNER UP SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 96
3RD PLACE VON STEUBEN WILBUR NAZARETH PA 95
4TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 94
5TH PLACE HOLDREN JASON S NORTH VERSAILLES PA 94
6TH PLACE MANSOURA JACK BROOKLYN NY 94
7TH PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID WESTMINSTER MD 93
8TH PLACE CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 93
9TH PLACE MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 93
10TH PLACE BURICK STEPHEN E BLACKWOOD NJ 93
SUB JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 93
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 91
JUNIOR WINNER UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP REITENBACH TREVOR TOWER CITY PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER GLOVER MAKENZY A OLEAN NY 94
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP NEULAND NATHANIEL THURMONT MD 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER SMITH CHARLES E BECHTELSVILLE PA 94
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP GRIESEMER JAY C BIRDSBORO PA 93
VETERAN WINNER KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 92
VETERAN RUNNER UP FRANTZ HARVEY E POTTSVILLE PA 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER BENVENUTO FRANK STATEN ISLAND NY 94
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 92
LADY 1 WINNER SCOTT NICKI R IJAMSVILLE MD 91
LADY 1 RUNNER UP HUNTER DEBRA K QUAKERTOWN PA 91
LADY 2 WINNER CACCIOLA MARY ANN BATH PA 93
LADY 2 RUNNER UP PINCH ROBIN POTTSTOWN PA 92
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 86

 

EVENT #  6 - KENNETH DARROCH DOUBLES PD ENTRY 327
CHAMPION KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 99
CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
CLASS AA WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 96
CLASS AA RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
CLASS A WINNER BROWN JAMAAL C WEST RIVER MD 95
CLASS A RUNNER UP CLARK SKYLAR M CARLETON MI 94
CLASS B WINNER MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 96
CLASS B RUNNER UP KALNAS SCOTT H MULLICA HILL NJ 92
CLASS C WINNER BAKER ANDREW R BINGHAMTON NY 95
CLASS C RUNNER UP CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 93
CLASS D WINNER HALABURA ZACKARY D ORWIGSBURG PA 88
CLASS D RUNNER UP MCDONALD FRED JACKSON NJ 88
SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 93
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 93
JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP NEULAND NATHANIEL THURMONT MD 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 96
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 86
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SLATER LESLIE PHELPS NY 84
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 93
LADY 2 RUNNER UP KERN CONNIE MERTZTOWN PA 87
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 65

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC ALL AROUND
CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 388
CLASS AAA LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 384
CLASS AA HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 376
CLASS A CICHELLI DAVID L LEICESTER NY 373
CLASS B MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 375
CLASS C UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 371
CLASS D BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 363
SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 375
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 382
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 384
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 384
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 374
SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 372
LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 363
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 370
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

AIM HIGH OVER ALL
CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 571
CLASS AAA LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 570
CLASS AA HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 566
CLASS A PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 551
CLASS B NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 557
CLASS C LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 545
CLASS D BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 527
SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 550
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 568
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 568
SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 564
VETERAN WINNER EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 554
SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 550
LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 529
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 545
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  7 - FEDERAL AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 153
CHAMPION BUCHIERE JOSHUA T WALWORTH NY 96
RUNNER UP PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 96
3RD PLACE FELLOWS JR JIM CORTLAND NY 93
4TH PLACE CLARK FRANK M CARELTON MI 93
5TH PLACE SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 93
6TH PLACE VON STEUBEN WILBUR NAZARETH PA 92
7TH PLACE HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 93
JUNIOR WINNER SMITH JAMESON A LINCOLN RI 93
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER GLOVER MAKENZY A OLEAN NY 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER REITZ JEFF L MORRISDALE PA 92
VETERAN WINNER PALMER MARTIN J WARTERTOWN CT 91
SR. VETERAN WINNER YANOCK DAN BOONE MORRISDALE PA 93
LADY 1 WINNER EUSCHER JENNA M S WALES NY 84
LADY 2 WINNER SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 94
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 94

 

EVENT #  8 - WINCHESTER AMMUNITION SINGLES PD ENTRY 151
CHAMPION PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 100
CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
CLASS AA MILBERT RICHARD FREEDOM PA 100
CLASS A GEBLER THOM FRANKLINVILLE NY 100
CLASS B BARRANCO VINCENT STATEN ISLAND NY 100
CLASS C DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 98
CLASS D KIRKLAND JEFFREY B GLENSIDE PA 98
SUB JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 100
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER GLOVER MAKENZY A OLEAN NY 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 99
VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 99
LADY 1 WINNER EUSCHER JENNA M S WALES NY 97
LADY 2 WINNER KUESTNER DIANA L BETHLEHEM PA 96
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 91

 

EVENT #  9 - FIOCCHI AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 139
CHAMPION HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 97
RUNNER UP ESTERLY TIMOTHY E HAMBURG PA 96
3RD PLACE JOHNSTON ROBERT A CORAOPOLIS PA 95
4TH PLACE CLARK FRANK M CARELTON MI 94
5TH PLACE KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 92
6TH PLACE BUCHIERE JOSHUA T WALWORTH NY 92
7TH PLACE SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 94
JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 93
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER REITZ JEFF L MORRISDALE PA 96
VETERAN WINNER PALMER MARTIN J WARTERTOWN CT 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER WRAY RONALD F POTTSTOWN PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J SMITHFIELD NC 85
LADY 2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 90
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 87

 

EVENT # 10 - FIOCCHI AMMUNITION SINGLES PD ENTRY 196
CHAMPION PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 100
CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 99
CLASS AA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 99
CLASS A CALDWELL JR JAMES EDGEMONT PA 98
CLASS B BONIN DONALD H GIBSONIA PA 98
CLASS C SMITH JAMESON A LINCOLN RI 97
CLASS D JARVIS ROBERT J BROWNS MILLS NJ 98
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 100
JUNIOR WINNER BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 99
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 100
VETERAN WINNER MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 99
LADY 1 WINNER EUSCHER JENNA M S WALES NY 97
LADY 2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 96
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 93

 

EVENT # 11 - AGUILA AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 175
CHAMPION PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 97
RUNNER UP GRANT DAVID S MILFORD DE 94
3RD PLACE SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 94
4TH PLACE PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 92
5TH PLACE CLARK SKYLAR M CARLETON MI 91
6TH PLACE WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 91
7TH PLACE EDDY GARY J GREENVILLE PA 91
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 83
JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 89
SUB VETERAN WINNER JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 90
VETERAN WINNER MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER SISSANO JOE LEONARDO NJ 94
LADY 1 WINNER DUNKLE KAYLA R KNOX PA 87
LADY 2 WINNER PINCH ROBIN POTTSTOWN PA 91
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 87

 

EVENT # 12 - AGUILA AMMUNITION DOUBLES PD ENTRY 164
CHAMPION ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 194
CLASS AAA STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 180
CLASS AA MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 191
CLASS A WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 192
CLASS B NEULAND NATHANIEL THURMONT MD 190
CLASS C KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 187
CLASS D HALABURA ZACKARY D ORWIGSBURG PA 180
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 180
JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 191
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 193
SUB VETERAN WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 194
VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 190
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 187
LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J SMITHFIELD NC 176
LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 181
OPEN CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 161

 

EVENT # 13 - ALL AMERICAN WOODWORKING SNGLS PD ENTRY 398
RESIDENT CHAMPION FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRINGS PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MADKIFF JACOB KUTZTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SWEIGART DAVE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP PETERS ROBERT J BLANDON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP HOFFMAN MARK A NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KIRKLAND JEFFREY B GLENSIDE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SARGENT JR ROBERT STROUDBURG PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 99
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP GOLL SAM CRESCO PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 93
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION MOIR JR GENE F BEACHWOOD NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER LANDON CHAD W GENOA NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER GONYEAU DAVID NORTH TONAWANDA NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MORSCH JOSEPH D LIVONA NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PALMER MARTIN J WARTERTOWN CT 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WING SR ROGER A LIVONIA NY 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER ROBERSON CANNON INDIANOLA IA 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER CLARK SKYLAR M CARLETON MI 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE JARVIS ROBERT J BROWNS MILLS NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HORENBURG THOMAS A STATEN ISLAND NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE BERTOLINI JR RODY MADISON CT 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PITTERA CHERYLL A FAIRFIELD CT 95
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 86

 

EVENT # 14 - GEISER GUNS HANDICAP PD ENTRY 395
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT RUNNER UP VON STEUBEN WILBUR NAZARETH PA 95
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE LAVRICH JOHN P MILL HALL PA 94
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 94
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 94
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE FENTON JEFFREY CLAIRTON PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 93
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE CUSTER ROBERT D SUMMERHILL PA 93
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 92
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 89
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BONSER CAITLINE R LEHIGHTON PA 90
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DIMASCIA MARIO A AUDUBON PA 92
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP GOLL SAM CRESCO PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SHUMAN RICHARD L BLANDON PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP STCLAIR DEE L DANVILLE PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A NOTTINGHAM PA 92
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 82
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION SMITH GREGORY W LINCOLN RI 95
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP FRASIER JEFFREY M MILLPORT NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE CONWAY GERALD A STAFFORD VA 94
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE FARINA JOHN PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 92
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE BARGER DENNIS FREDERICK MD 91
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 93
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 92
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PALMER MARTIN J WARTERTOWN CT 92
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE KLEIN JR FRANCIS J HEATHSVILLE VA 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER STABINSKI SAMANTHA NEW MIDDLETOWN OH 87
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER RAIFORD DARLENE W HAMPTON VA 85
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 80

 

EVENT # 15 - SHYDA'S OUTDOOR DOUBLES PD ENTRY 293
RESIDENT CHAMPION FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER HOFFMAN JOHN D LANCASTER PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP MADKIFF JACOB KUTZTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SCHMIDT BRUCE A BEAVER PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PLUNKETT BILL MARIANNA PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SHEFTER DARREN M HAMBURG PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER PETERS ROBERT J BLANDON PA 87
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BAYER EDWARD J GIBSONIA PA 86
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BOBST SAM WERNERSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 85
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 92
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 79
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER CICHELLI DAVID L LEICESTER NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MCCOY NOAH M PLYMOUTH CT 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PALMER MARTIN J WARTERTOWN CT 88
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER SEARS JR WILLIAM E ST LEONARD MD 91
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BATTISTA ROBERT A MANAHAWKIN NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 86
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 85

 

ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
RESIDENT CLASS AAA DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 294
RESIDENT CLASS AA SHISSLER KORY P NOTTINGHAM PA 289
RESIDENT CLASS A CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 283
RESIDENT CLASS B KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 281
RESIDENT CLASS C MISSIMER JEREMY S MOHNTON PA 276
RESIDENT CLASS D DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 274
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 279
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 285
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 284
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 283
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 286
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 286
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 275
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 281

 

EVENT # 16 - LIBERATO STEEL CLASS SINGLES PD ENTRY 576
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER FENTON JEFFREY CLAIRTON PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SPENCER SEAN P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER PLUNKETT BILL MARIANNA PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP REBUCK MATTHEW J SHAMOKIN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER LOVE JASON A ASHLAND PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MISSIMER JEREMY S MOHNTON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP BORTZ ROBERT A MERTZTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER SARGENT JR ROBERT STROUDBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP KIRKLAND JEFFREY B GLENSIDE PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 100
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ZBOROVSKY ANDREW A TRAFFORD PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP ACIERNO MICHAEL C SPRING GROVE PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP CAPATCH TINA M GREENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER DOORLY CRIONA NAZARETH PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP ARNER DIANE L NAZARETH PA 98
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER LEVIN JAKE B MONTREAL QU 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U MANSOURA JACK BROOKLYN NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER DRIES JAMES E AUBURN NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP ANDRULAT FRED WALLINGFORD CT 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BUCHIERE JOSHUA T WALWORTH NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP TRUSS MICHAEL J COLEBROOK CT 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER VAN MOFFAERT GLENN WEST HARTFORD CT 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MILLER JUSTIN W CLAY CITY KY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KELLY JAMES W SCHENECTADY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BROWN JR DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER ROBERSON CANNON INDIANOLA IA 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER PAXSON BREYDON INDIANOLA IA 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MASTIN JASON C SPRINGWATER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE KIRKSEY JOHN C HYATTSVILLE MD 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE SMITH GREGORY W LINCOLN RI 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER CUSHMAN LARRY GAINESVILLE VA 98
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP WRIGHT GEORGE B CARNEYS POINT NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP COYNE JENNA E PITTSFORD NY 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER CARNEY CAROLE L POLAND OH 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP LOGAN PATRICIA M AUBURN NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 83

 

EVENT # 17 - HI-GRADE SHOOTERS SUPPLY HCP PD ENTRY 556
RESIDENT CHAMPION HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 96
RESIDENT RUNNER UP HENRY THOMAS E BOYERTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FENTON JEFFREY CLAIRTON PA 93
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 93
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 93
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE REED JACK A INDUSTRY PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 93
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 93
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRINGS PA 92
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE BUENZLI STEVEN T NAZARETH PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP EDDY GARY J GREENVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP STEACH LARRY EVERETT PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DUNKLE SUE A SPRING GLEN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP MOORE CELESTE ELVERSON PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 90
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 91
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION PLATT JR ROBERT R MILLVILLE MA 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP MANSOURA ISAAC LITTLE FALLS NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE BARRANCO VINCENT STATEN ISLAND NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GLOVER MAKENZY A OLEAN NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BROWNING DENTON R ALEXANDRIA VA 94
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PALMER MARTIN J WARTERTOWN CT 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER COYNE JENNA E PITTSFORD NY 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER WILDENSTEIN TAMMY CANDOR NY 88
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 83

 

EVENT # 18 - SILVER SEITZ CLASS DOUBLES PD ENTRY 412
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER DEITZ CHARLES J DALLAS PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP KREISL JR WAYNE H HAZLETON PA 89
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER FISH DAVID M MONONGAHELA PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP DECKER KATELYNN A KERSEY PA 88
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER SHYDA BRIAN S LEBANON PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SHIRK RANDY S MORGANTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 90
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 90
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LONG LISA A NOTTINGHAM PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 92
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 84
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER NIHTILA ROBERT JR HOLBROOK MA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER BICKNELL DAVE EAST HAVEN CT 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER PLATSKE JAMES E ALEXANDRIA VA 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP CLARK SKYLAR M CARLETON MI 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER GONYEAU DAVID NORTH TONAWANDA NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CLARK FRANK M CARELTON MI 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER JENSEN RALPH D MENDHAN NJ 90
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MOIR ANGELINA BEACHWOOD NJ 88
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WELCH GARRY L BLUFFTON SC 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BROWNING DENTON R ALEXANDRIA VA 87
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER WOJTANIK CHASE A NEWFIELD NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER ROBERSON CANNON INDIANOLA IA 88
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MCGEE KLAYTON W WILLOW OK 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP WRIGHT GEORGE B CARNEYS POINT NJ 91
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WHEELER JOSEPH R WETHERSFIELD CT 92
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 91
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER EUSCHER JENNA M S WALES NY 89
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP EMMA SUSAN M FREEHOLD NJ 88
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER CARNEY CAROLE L POLAND OH 85
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BELL DEBORAH MANLIUS NY 82
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 88

 

EVENT # 19 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP PD ENTRY 975
RESIDENT CHAMPION DUNKLE SUE A SPRING GLEN PA 97
RESIDENT RUNNER UP KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE HANNA JARED R TOWNVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE CAMERON LEWIS M SHIPPENSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE ROBERTS CHARLES POTTSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 95
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE SHEFTER DARREN M HAMBURG PA 95
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE REID JAMES D BEAVER PA 95
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE HANNAHOE JONATHAN CHALFONT PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE KERLIN BRIAN J FLOREFFE PA 95
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE SAYLOR EDWARD E HUSTONTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE BECHTEL JAMES E LITTLESTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE TRAGESER MARK GROVE CITY PA 94
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE BAYER EDWARD J GIBSONIA PA 94
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP DUDASH LUKE J RINGTOWN PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BERGER JOSHUA J TRAFFORD PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP UNVERDORBEN AUSTIN ELDRED PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BONSER JACOB RAYMO LEHIGHTON PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLDRUNNER UP OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER GUSTAFSON SCOTT A SUGAR GROVE PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ADAMS JEFF MIDLAND PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CALDWELL JR JAMES EDGEMONT PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER HUNTER DEBRA K QUAKERTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP DUNKLE KAYLA R KNOX PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER DOORLY CRIONA NAZARETH PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 94
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 91
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP SHAEFFER JR DAVID WESTMINSTER MD 96
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 96
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE BROWN DAVID E FRENCHTOWN NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE SHADOIAN JOHN E WOONSOCKET RI 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 95
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE MCMASTERS DAVID J CORTLAND NY 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SCHIAVO TOMASSO G MIDDLETOWN NY 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE FERRIS CANYON TUCSON AZ 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE PAGNOTTA DOMINICK MARLBORO NY 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER COYNE JENNA E PITTSFORD NY 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER TRINKLE AUDREY M BLACKWOOD NJ 88
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 86

WINNER OF THE KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE
BARRY WALKER - PERKIOMENVILLE, PA

EVENT # 20 - ALLEM'S GUNCRAFT DOUBLES CHAMP PD ENTRY 624
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH ADAM J AVELLA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HOFFMAN JOHN D LANCASTER PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BECHTEL JEFFREY A PALMYRA PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP ROSS JR STEVEN L BENTON PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER REBUCK MATTHEW J SHAMOKIN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP HANNA JARED R TOWNVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CLARK CAREY R TANNERSVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP FLEXER ERIC M PALMERTON PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 89
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SUPENSKY RUGER JOH UNION TOWN PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER WHITE SCOTT L BETHEL PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER CAPATCH TINA M GREENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LONG LISA A