2019 SOUTHERN GRAND AMERICAN
EVENT # 1 - MONDAY PRELIMINARY SINGLES | PD ENTRY 238 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | FOX JR MICHAEL W | EAST SPRINGFIELD | NY | 100 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | GRADY MIKE E | FARMINGTON | NM | 100 |
CLASS AA WINNER | LECHLEITNER JAMES | SELTZER | PA | 99 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | WALLIS WILLIAM L | HORSEHEADS | NY | 98 |
CLASS A WINNER | JENKINS JAMES S | MONROE | LA | 99 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | EHGOETZ WAYNE T | STRATFORD | ON | 98 |
CLASS B WINNER | LINN TOM A | WAPAKONETA | OH | 98 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | CALLAHAN ERIC R | GARNETT | KS | 98 |
CLASS C WINNER | NORD JOHN R | BLOOMINGTON | IL | 98 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | MYGRANT THOMAS L | BELLEVUE | OH | 98 |
CLASS D WINNER | FELTS THOMAS L | SHAWANO | WI | 98 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | TUCKER PETER | PORTUGAL COVE NL | AP | 97 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 97 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 96 |
JUNIOR WINNER | FRERICHS HUNTER | ELDRIDGE | IA | 99 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 98 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 100 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | MCLAUGHLIN ZACHARY | MILLSBORO | DE | 98 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | DIPRETE LOUIS | JOHNSTON | RI | 100 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | PASCOE FRANK L | NEW CASTLE | PA | 99 |
VETERAN WINNER | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 99 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | STENBACK DOUG E | SIMPSONVILLE | SC | 99 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | COOPER ROBERT R | VERNON | CT | 99 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | GALL GERALD P | JOHNSTOWN | PA | 99 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DECKER TIFFANY J | SMITHFIELD | NC | 99 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WOMER HEIDI S | SKANEATELES | NY | 97 |
LADY 2 WINNER | JACOBS SARAH J | JACKSONVILLE | FL | 98 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | THOMPSON MARY C | SOLON | OH | 97 |
EVENT # 2 - MONDAY PRELIMINARY HANDICAP | PD ENTRY 245 | |||
CHAMPION | FARINA JOHN | PALM BEACH GARDENS | FL | 96 |
RUNNER UP | CANNON THOMAS W | CHESTER | NH | 95 |
3RD PLACE | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 95 |
4TH PLACE | KOT RONALD | PUNTA GORDA | FL | 94 |
5TH PLACE | TAYLOR ROB M | MANHATTAN | KS | 94 |
6TH PLACE | CRIPE DUANE E | CERRO GORDO | IL | 94 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | KENDALL KEEGAN | SPIRIT LAKE | IA | 94 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 92 |
JUNIOR WINNER | FRERICHS HUNTER | ELDRIDGE | IA | 91 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 90 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 94 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 92 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | LUNSFORD V TANK | WEST HARRISON | IN | 94 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | DARROCH KENNETH | ALIQUIPPA | PA | 93 |
VETERAN WINNER | MASON MICHAEL S | PRINCE FREDERICK | MD | 92 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | MCBRIDE STEVEN L | ATHENS | TX | 91 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | OHRT WILLIAM F | TAMPA | FL | 95 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | MARS CHARLES A | NORTH EAST | MD | 95 |
LADY 1 WINNER | JETT ELIZABETH J | SANDOVAL | IL | 96 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 93 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 93 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | ATWOOD DEBORAH L | WALDRON | IN | 86 |
EVENT # 3 - MONDAY PRELIMINARY DOUBLES | PD ENTRY 182 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | GRADY MIKE E | FARMINGTON | NM | 97 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 97 |
CLASS AA WINNER | DENNIS MIKE W | METAMORA | IL | 97 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 96 |
CLASS A WINNER | LECHLEITNER JAMES | SELTZER | PA | 94 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | COOPER SETH | PIPERTON | TN | 93 |
CLASS B WINNER | TARBUK TIM N | IMPERIAL | PA | 95 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | BALLARD JIMMIE D | NEW PORT RICHEY | FL | 91 |
CLASS C WINNER | CARDINAL GODEFROY | ROUYN NORANDA | QU | 93 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | CLOUTIER JERRY | MARLBOROUGH | CT | 92 |
CLASS D WINNER | SICKINGER ALAN W | NEW PHILADELPHIA | OH | 88 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | WALLACE RONALD K | CAMBRIDGE | ON | 88 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 96 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | SCHLATTER BEN | WAYLAND | IA | 82 |
JUNIOR WINNER | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 98 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | BUSH ADAM R | XENIA | OH | 97 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 98 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 94 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | DARROCH KENNETH | ALIQUIPPA | PA | 96 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | SCHLICHTER JEFFREY | WASHINGTON CH | OH | 96 |
VETERAN WINNER | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 96 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | COOK RANDY P | DEER RIVER | MN | 94 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | COOPER ROBERT R | VERNON | CT | 95 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | BURKERT JERRY L | DOVER | DE | 94 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DECKER TIFFANY J | SMITHFIELD | NC | 96 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 93 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 94 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | LARKIN VICKIE L | BEAUMONT | CA | 91 |
EVENT # 4 - LLOYD C BEECRAFT SINGLES | PD ENTRY 264 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 100 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | GRADY MIKE E | FARMINGTON | NM | 99 |
CLASS AA WINNER | PAPPAS GEORGE A | DULUTH | MN | 99 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | JENKINS JAMES S | MONROE | LA | 99 |
CLASS A WINNER | JAVERSAK JOHN B | VANLUE | OH | 100 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | FENNIG BRYON W | WIND LAKE | WI | 98 |
CLASS B WINNER | WILLIAMS THOMAS C | OXFORD | PA | 97 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | NORD JOHN R | BLOOMINGTON | IL | 97 |
CLASS C WINNER | GENTILE CARL D | ERIE | PA | 96 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | JACOBS SARAH J | JACKSONVILLE | FL | 96 |
CLASS D WINNER | BEECHUM GEORGE W | PROSPECT | OH | 95 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | KNODE ROBERT L | EDGEWATER | MD | 94 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 98 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | SCHLATTER BEN | WAYLAND | IA | 95 |
JUNIOR WINNER | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 100 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 99 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 100 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 99 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | CARDINAL GODEFROY | ROUYN NORANDA | QU | 100 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | NEILSON JR DONALD | AUDUBON | PA | 100 |
VETERAN WINNER | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 100 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | CHARNIGA RONALD | BOWLING GREEN | OH | 99 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | DEHABEY MIKE | TOLEDO | OH | 99 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | DAYTON WILLIAM L | TYRONE | OK | 99 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DECKER TIFFANY J | SMITHFIELD | NC | 99 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WOMER HEIDI S | SKANEATELES | NY | 95 |
LADY 2 WINNER | LARKIN VICKIE L | BEAUMONT | CA | 99 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 98 |
EVENT # 5 - TUESDAY PRELIMINARY HANDICAP | PD ENTRY 266 | |||
CHAMPION | SCHAFFER CLARE L | NEWTOWN | PA | 96 |
RUNNER UP | LOVELESS MITCH I | MURFREESBORO | TN | 96 |
3RD PLACE | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 93 |
4TH PLACE | BLUM DAVID L | VERSAILLES | MO | 93 |
5TH PLACE | DIETRICH RONALD J | BURFORD | ON | 93 |
6TH PLACE | MORGAN ROBERT E | JONESTOWN | PA | 93 |
7TH PLACE | TAYLOR ROB M | MANHATTAN | KS | 93 |
8TH PLACE | CONLEY JEFF | MOUNT STERLING | KY | 92 |
9TH PLACE | CRIPE DUANE E | CERRO GORDO | IL | 92 |
10TH PLACE | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 91 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 91 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | MATHEWS EMMA GRACE | MANCHESTER | TN | 91 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BISER SHANE C | THURMONT | MD | 91 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | CHRISTIANSEN MAX S | ROCA | NE | 91 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 93 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 91 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | PASCOE FRANK L | NEW CASTLE | PA | 93 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | DEMENT JOE | MEDINA | TN | 92 |
VETERAN WINNER | MASON MICHAEL S | PRINCE FREDERICK | MD | 94 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | BRYANT JERRY M | NORTH PORT | FL | 94 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | ATWOOD LARRY S | WALDRON | IN | 95 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | OHRT WILLIAM F | TAMPA | FL | 92 |
LADY 1 WINNER | KEIM PAULA M | FORT LAUDERDALE | FL | 90 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 89 |
LADY 2 WINNER | FLAYDERMAN RUTH | FORT LAUDERDALE | FL | 90 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | LARKIN VICKIE L | BEAUMONT | CA | 87 |
EVENT # 6 - TUESDAY PRELIMINARY DOUBLES | PD ENTRY 196 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | LOVELESS MITCH I | MURFREESBORO | TN | 100 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 99 |
CLASS AA WINNER | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 96 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 94 |
CLASS A WINNER | JONES BRADLEY | BURLINGTON | KY | 95 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | DEMENT JOE | MEDINA | TN | 94 |
CLASS B WINNER | JAMISON MARK A | LOGANSPORT | IN | 94 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | TARBUK TIM N | IMPERIAL | PA | 93 |
CLASS C WINNER | BATTISTA ROBERT A | MANAHAWKIN | NJ | 94 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | FEUCHT NOELLE T | NEW MILFORD | CT | 89 |
CLASS D WINNER | LOUISEIZE DENIS P | STURGEON FALLS | ON | 86 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | PETIPAS MONTY W | WHITBOURNE CANADA | AP | 85 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 90 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 90 |
JUNIOR WINNER | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 97 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | BUSH ADAM R | XENIA | OH | 95 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 98 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 94 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | ALFREE WM E | MIDDLETOWN | DE | 95 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | WOMER URBAN R | SKANEATELES | NY | 95 |
VETERAN WINNER | BROWN FOSTER P | MIDDLETOWN | DE | 94 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | COOK RANDY P | DEER RIVER | MN | 93 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | MILLER TIM M | FT WAYNE | IN | 96 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | OHYE KAY | ODESSA | FL | 94 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 97 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 96 |
LADY 2 WINNER | LARKIN VICKIE L | BEAUMONT | CA | 92 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 89 |
EVENT # 7 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP | PD ENTRY 374 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 100 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 100 |
CLASS AA WINNER | HIGGS VERNE A | SPARTA | ON | 100 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | SAUNDERS KEITH J | PORT DOVER | ON | 98 |
CLASS A WINNER | FENNIG BRYON W | WIND LAKE | WI | 97 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | NEEDHAM DANIEL R | WALCOTT | IA | 97 |
CLASS B WINNER | MCKINNEY DOUG M | ODESSA | FL | 98 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | SCHAFFER SR DONALD | LANGHORNE | PA | 98 |
CLASS C WINNER | HASLER JERRY J | ROANOKE | IL | 98 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | GEESLING RONALD | WASHINGTON C H | OH | 96 |
CLASS D WINNER | KNODE ROBERT L | EDGEWATER | MD | 96 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | WUTRICK TODD C | YORK | SC | 95 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | SCHLATTER BEN | WAYLAND | IA | 97 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 97 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BISER SHANE C | THURMONT | MD | 98 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 96 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 100 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | COOPER SETH | PIPERTON | TN | 96 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | LAROCHE SR LEWIS | CLERMONT | FL | 100 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | SAUBLE TODD V | MARTINSBURG | WV | 99 |
VETERAN WINNER | LINN TOM A | WAPAKONETA | OH | 99 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | ZAUHAR MARK L | ODESSA | FL | 98 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | JORDAN MIKE | MORO | IL | 99 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | TEMPEST WILLIAM D | NORTH VERNON | IN | 99 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DETAVERNIER PAYTON | PAPILLION | NE | 99 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | FEUCHT NOELLE T | NEW MILFORD | CT | 97 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 97 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | GREB C JEAN | BALTIMORE | MD | 97 |
EVENT # 8 - WEDNESDAY PRELIMINARY HANDICAP | PD ENTRY 369 | |||
CHAMPION | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 98 |
RUNNER UP | ALLNUTT JAMES T | WOODBINE | MD | 96 |
3RD PLACE | MARSHALL JR RICHAR | LINCOLN | NE | 96 |
4TH PLACE | PRATT DEXTER L | CORTLAND | NY | 95 |
5TH PLACE | LOVELESS MITCH I | MURFREESBORO | TN | 95 |
6TH PLACE | FOX JR MICHAEL W | EAST SPRINGFIELD | NY | 94 |
7TH PLACE | WEISENSEL RICH | WAUTOMA | WI | 94 |
8TH PLACE | JAVERSAK JOHN B | VANLUE | OH | 93 |
9TH PLACE | BLUM DAVID L | VERSAILLES | MO | 93 |
10TH PLACE | MASON MICHAEL S | PRINCE FREDERICK | MD | 93 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | MOODY JR CHARLES | CHILLICOTHE | OH | 92 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | SCHAFFER CLARE L | NEWTOWN | PA | 90 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 95 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | CHRISTIANSEN MAX S | ROCA | NE | 92 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 93 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 86 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | FARINA JOHN | PALM BEACH GARDENS | FL | 94 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | PAPPAS GEORGE A | DULUTH | MN | 93 |
VETERAN WINNER | TREMBATH WALLY E | TEN SLEEP | WY | 95 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | TURNER BARRY W | BEDFORD NS | AP | 94 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | GAREY RICHARD | EUREKA | IL | 94 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | SAUNDERS KEITH J | PORT DOVER | ON | 93 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DETAVERNIER PAYTON | PAPILLION | NE | 93 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 88 |
LADY 2 WINNER | HUMPHREY MARTHA H | RUSH | KY | 92 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | BROWN CATHERINE M | MIDDLETOWN | DE | 90 |
EVENT # 9 - NOAH C GOUGE DOUBLES | PD ENTRY 245 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | TAYLOR ROB M | MANHATTAN | KS | 99 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | MORTON HUNTER V | SUMMERTOWN | TN | 98 |
CLASS AA WINNER | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 98 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | DENNIS MIKE W | METAMORA | IL | 96 |
CLASS A WINNER | BUSH ADAM R | XENIA | OH | 96 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | DEMENT JOE | MEDINA | TN | 95 |
CLASS B WINNER | HOPPE THOMAS A | WAUKESHA | WI | 96 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | BURKERT JERRY L | DOVER | DE | 93 |
CLASS C WINNER | GURKOWSKI JAMES H | BERLIN | WI | 91 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | LECHLEITNER STEPHE | SELTZER | PA | 90 |
CLASS D WINNER | ESHBACH ZACHARY R | FLEETWOOD | PA | 94 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | PETIPAS MONTY W | WHITBOURNE CANADA | AP | 90 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 94 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | SCHLATTER BEN | WAYLAND | IA | 91 |
JUNIOR WINNER | CHRISTIANSEN MAX S | ROCA | NE | 99 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 99 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 98 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 97 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | NEILSON JR DONALD | AUDUBON | PA | 100 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | DARROCH KENNETH | ALIQUIPPA | PA | 97 |
VETERAN WINNER | SHAW PAUL | COLLINGWOOD | ON | 95 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | COOK RANDY P | DEER RIVER | MN | 93 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | JORDAN TERRY | ST THOMAS | ON | 96 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | COOPER ROBERT R | VERNON | CT | 96 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 93 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 92 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 95 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | LARKIN VICKIE L | BEAUMONT | CA | 92 |
EVENT # 10 - PETER TUCKER HANDICAP | PD ENTRY 406 | |||
CHAMPION | FRERICHS HUNTER | ELDRIDGE | IA | 99 |
RUNNER UP | TAYLOR ROB M | MANHATTAN | KS | 95 |
3RD PLACE | KNODE ROBERT L | EDGEWATER | MD | 94 |
4TH PLACE | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 94 |
5TH PLACE | ROBBINS CURTIS V | PINE CITY | NY | 93 |
6TH PLACE | FOX JR MICHAEL W | EAST SPRINGFIELD | NY | 93 |
7TH PLACE | CALDWELL RONALD | LEESBURG | OH | 93 |
8TH PLACE | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 93 |
9TH PLACE | BARANELLO FLOYD | SOUTH WINDSOR | CT | 93 |
10TH PLACE | SCHAFFER CLARE L | NEWTOWN | PA | 92 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 95 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | MOODY JR CHARLES | CHILLICOTHE | OH | 94 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 95 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 95 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 90 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HOFFMAN COLE W | CHANHASSEN | MN | 89 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | DRESSLER DAVE | EL PASO | IL | 94 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | WEBB JEFFREY A | AUBURN | IN | 93 |
VETERAN WINNER | MASON MICHAEL S | PRINCE FREDERICK | MD | 96 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | NORD JOHN R | BLOOMINGTON | IL | 95 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | HOWE WILLIAM L | CHARLOTTE | NC | 94 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | DAMRON DOUGLAS E | HUNTINGTON | WV | 94 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DETAVERNIER PAYTON | PAPILLION | NE | 94 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | FEUCHT NOELLE T | NEW MILFORD | CT | 92 |
LADY 2 WINNER | EVERING ELIZABETH | JOPPA | MD | 94 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 94 |
EVENT # 11 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP | PD ENTRY 305 | |||
CLASS AAA WINNER | MARSHALL JR RICHAR | LINCOLN | NE | 99 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 99 |
CLASS AA WINNER | JORDAN TERRY | ST THOMAS | ON | 98 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | TAYLOR JOSHUA J | BRIGHTON | IL | 98 |
CLASS A WINNER | RYAN DAN F | RICHWOOD | KY | 96 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | FIELDER MARK A | OBLONG | IL | 96 |
CLASS B WINNER | PLUNKETT BILL | MARIANNA | PA | 94 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | JENKINS JAMES S | MONROE | LA | 94 |
CLASS C WINNER | CARDINAL GODEFROY | ROUYN NORANDA | QU | 95 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | BATTISTA ROBERT A | MANAHAWKIN | NJ | 92 |
CLASS D WINNER | PLUNKETT MARCY | MARIANNA | PA | 91 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | PORTER JIM | COMO | MS | 90 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 91 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | SCHLATTER BEN | WAYLAND | IA | 89 |
JUNIOR WINNER | CHRISTIANSEN MAX S | ROCA | NE | 97 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 97 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 100 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 98 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | KERR JOHN B | CAMPBELLSVILLE | KY | 98 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | TARBUK TIM N | IMPERIAL | PA | 97 |
VETERAN WINNER | MANZO MICHAEL | OLEAN | NY | 96 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | ZAUHAR MARK L | ODESSA | FL | 95 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | BUMSTED LARRY | ELDORA | IA | 100 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | OHYE KAY | ODESSA | FL | 99 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 98 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 95 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 97 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | LARKIN VICKIE L | BEAUMONT | CA | 94 |
EVENT # 12 - CAESAR GUERINI HANDICAP | PD ENTRY 466 | |||
CHAMPION | CHAPPELL SCOTT L | GREENFIELD | IN | 99 |
RUNNER UP | HILL MITCHELL C | COSHOCTON | OH | 96 |
3RD PLACE | PLUNKETT BILL | MARIANNA | PA | 96 |
4TH PLACE | ERTEL RAYMOND W | ORLEANS | MA | 96 |
5TH PLACE | CRIPE DUANE E | CERRO GORDO | IL | 95 |
6TH PLACE | MOODY JR JERRY L | COLUMBUS | OH | 94 |
7TH PLACE | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 94 |
8TH PLACE | KOTSAFTIS ANDY W | MADEIRA BEACH | FL | 94 |
9TH PLACE | JONES BRADLEY | BURLINGTON | KY | 94 |
10TH PLACE | GALL GERALD P | JOHNSTOWN | PA | 94 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | MOODY JR CHARLES | CHILLICOTHE | OH | 96 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | MATHEWS EMMA GRACE | MANCHESTER | TN | 94 |
JUNIOR WINNER | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 96 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | CHRISTIANSEN MAX S | ROCA | NE | 93 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 97 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 92 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | DECKER JAMES K | JAMESTOWN | NY | 96 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | FENNIG BRYON W | WIND LAKE | WI | 94 |
VETERAN WINNER | WARNICK ROBERT W | SILVER SPRING | MD | 93 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 93 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | DAMRON DOUGLAS E | HUNTINGTON | WV | 96 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | DEHABEY MIKE | TOLEDO | OH | 95 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DETAVERNIER PAYTON | PAPILLION | NE | 93 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 93 |
LADY 2 WINNER | BROWN CATHERINE M | MIDDLETOWN | DE | 97 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 95 |
EVENT # 13 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | PD ENTRY 334 | |||
CHAMPION | CHRISTIANSEN MAX S | ROCA | NE | 100 |
RUNNER UP | LOVELESS MITCH I | MURFREESBORO | TN | 99 |
CLASS AAA WINNER | MARSHALL JR RICHAR | LINCOLN | NE | 99 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 98 |
CLASS AA WINNER | PASCOE FRANK L | NEW CASTLE | PA | 97 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | FLINT JAMES H | BARKER | NY | 97 |
CLASS A WINNER | NEEDHAM JOSEPH D | WALCOTT | IA | 98 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | SPANGLER JOHN T | NORTH HUNTINGDON | PA | 95 |
CLASS B WINNER | PLUNKETT BILL | MARIANNA | PA | 95 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | KAKNES PAUL R | LOWELL | MA | 95 |
CLASS C WINNER | FENNIG BRYON W | WIND LAKE | WI | 97 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | TYLER JR ELWOOD | PALMYRA | VA | 94 |
CLASS D WINNER | KAZEN CARL F | REHOBOTH | MA | 94 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | PORTER JIM | COMO | MS | 93 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | MEADOWS LOGAN G | MANCHESTER | TN | 92 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 90 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 99 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | OSBORNE III JERRY | METTER | GA | 97 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 96 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | COOPER SETH | PIPERTON | TN | 93 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | LUNSFORD V TANK | WEST HARRISON | IN | 99 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | DARROCH KENNETH | ALIQUIPPA | PA | 99 |
VETERAN WINNER | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 97 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | SIMS KENNETH A | BRIDGMAN | MI | 96 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | HIGH GREGORY S | FAYETTEVILLE | NC | 97 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | BRIGHT DEAN | STEAMBOAT ROCK | IA | 96 |
LADY 1 WINNER | DEMENT AMY L | MEDINA | TN | 98 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 95 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 94 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | THOMPSON MARY C | SOLON | OH | 91 |
WHEELCHAIR | BILBREY BOBBY E | OWINGSVILLE | KY | 64 |
EVENT # 14 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP | PD ENTRY 444 | |||
CHAMPION | ALLNUTT JAMES T | WOODBINE | MD | 200 |
RUNNER UP | DENNIS MIKE W | METAMORA | IL | 198 |
CLASS AAA WINNER | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 198 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | MARSHALL JR RICHAR | LINCOLN | NE | 198 |
CLASS AA WINNER | BRANDRETH DANIEL | RANDOLPH | NJ | 198 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | LECHLEITNER JAMES | SELTZER | PA | 198 |
CLASS A WINNER | MANN BRADLEY | HENSALL | ON | 198 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | FENNIG BRYON W | WIND LAKE | WI | 197 |
CLASS B WINNER | HINSON CHANDLER G | HAMPSHIRE | TN | 196 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | DIXON RALPH J | UPTON | MA | 196 |
CLASS C WINNER | MEADOWS LANDON G | MANCHESTER | TN | 195 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | SMOLNIKAR JOHN | DULUTH | MN | 195 |
CLASS D WINNER | SMITH LYNN M | BRIGHTON | IL | 191 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | BOROWSKI JACK L | MARYSVILLE | OH | 188 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 196 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | SCHAFFER CLARE L | NEWTOWN | PA | 196 |
JUNIOR WINNER | LAUGHLIN CLAY | DURANT | OK | 199 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 198 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 198 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HOWARD COLIN G | CHAPLIN | KY | 198 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | MILLER STEVEN D | BEDFORD | PA | 199 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | NEILSON JR DONALD | AUDUBON | PA | 199 |
VETERAN WINNER | ROSS SCOTT A | DALLAS | WV | 198 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | SHADE LARRY M | HAMBURG | PA | 197 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | MORGAN LOUIE F | LOVELAND | OH | 199 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | DEHABEY MIKE | TOLEDO | OH | 198 |
LADY 1 WINNER | PETERSEN KATIE A | FREMONT | NE | 199 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | DETAVERNIER PAYTON | PAPILLION | NE | 198 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 197 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | MCKINNEY KIMBERLY | ODESSA | FL | 193 |
WHEELCHAIR | RICKMAN LARRY W | CORINTH | MS | 182 |
EVENT # 15 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP | PD ENTRY 450 | |||
CHAMPION | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 97 |
RUNNER UP | CUKAN PETER | SARASOTA | FL | 96 |
3RD PLACE | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 96 |
4TH PLACE | CLARK FRANK M | CARELTON | MI | 95 |
5TH PLACE | MCCORD MALCOLM A | TYRONE | PA | 94 |
6TH PLACE | RICH DUSTIN K | LANCASTER | KY | 94 |
7TH PLACE | BOROWSKI JACK L | MARYSVILLE | OH | 93 |
8TH PLACE | DEMENA DAX R | OAKLAND PARK | FL | 93 |
9TH PLACE | CUMMINGS JAMES O | ODESSA | FL | 92 |
10TH PLACE | TROST PAUL T | ELMA | NY | 92 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | MATHEWS EMMA GRACE | MANCHESTER | TN | 95 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | MEADOWS LANDON G | MANCHESTER | TN | 92 |
JUNIOR WINNER | HINSON CHANDLER G | HAMPSHIRE | TN | 93 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | BAXLEY RHET C | POCAHONTAS | AR | 91 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | DEBORD MATTHEW S | BELLEVIEW | FL | 94 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | HOFFMAN COLE W | CHANHASSEN | MN | 91 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | SAUBLE TODD V | MARTINSBURG | WV | 94 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | BEECRAFT LLOYD C | BRESLAU | ON | 93 |
VETERAN WINNER | HALEY SR EVERETT F | FRAZEYSBURG | OH | 93 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | COOK RANDY P | DEER RIVER | MN | 92 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | HENRY ERNEST B | BOWIE | MD | 95 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | THOMPSON JOHN | WESLEY CHAPEL | FL | 95 |
LADY 1 WINNER | JETT ELIZABETH J | SANDOVAL | IL | 93 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | SCOTT NICKI R | IJAMSVILLE | MD | 92 |
LADY 2 WINNER | JACKSON TAMMY G | WELLSBURG | WV | 92 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | EVERING ELIZABETH | JOPPA | MD | 91 |
WHEELCHAIR | BILBREY BOBBY E | OWINGSVILLE | KY | 80 |
HIGH OVER ALL | ||||
CHAMPION | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 960 |
CLASS AAA WINNER | MARSHALL JR RICHAR | LINCOLN | NE | 953 |
CLASS AA WINNER | ALLNUTT JAMES T | WOODBINE | MD | 948 |
CLASS A WINNER | SCHLICHTER JEFFREY | WASHINGTON CH | OH | 920 |
CLASS B WINNER | BUSH ADAM R | XENIA | OH | 929 |
CLASS C WINNER | BROWN CATHERINE M | MIDDLETOWN | DE | 913 |
CLASS D WINNER | SCHAFFER CLARE L | NEWTOWN | PA | 890 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 920 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 949 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 948 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | LUNSFORD V TANK | WEST HARRISON | IN | 949 |
VETERAN WINNER | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 934 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | DEHABEY MIKE | TOLEDO | OH | 941 |
LADY 1 WINNER | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 919 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 939 |
WHEELCHAIR | BILBREY BOBBY E | OWINGSVILLE | KY | 758 |
ALL AROUND | ||||
CHAMPION | CAMPBELL JR HARLAN | TRIBUNE | KS | 391 |
CLASS AAA WINNER | SCHAFFER JR DONALD | NEWTOWN | PA | 383 |
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP | WILLOUGHBY AARON S | CLAY CITY | KY | 383 |
CLASS AA WINNER | ALLNUTT JAMES T | WOODBINE | MD | 384 |
CLASS AA RUNNER UP | DENNIS MIKE W | METAMORA | IL | 383 |
CLASS A WINNER | FENNIG BRYON W | WIND LAKE | WI | 382 |
CLASS A RUNNER UP | HAAF CLIFF R | CAZENOVIA | NY | 376 |
CLASS B WINNER | HINSON CHANDLER G | HAMPSHIRE | TN | 379 |
CLASS B RUNNER UP | BUSH ADAM R | XENIA | OH | 378 |
CLASS C WINNER | HOWE WILLIAM L | CHARLOTTE | NC | 370 |
CLASS C RUNNER UP | MINCEL MICHAEL | WEST FALLS | NY | 369 |
CLASS D WINNER | SCHAFFER CLARE L | NEWTOWN | PA | 368 |
CLASS D RUNNER UP | SMITH LYNN M | BRIGHTON | IL | 362 |
SUB JUNIOR WINNER | APPLEGATE LOGAN G | JACKSONVILLE | AR | 381 |
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP | DENES RYAN P | MARENGO | OH | 377 |
JUNIOR WINNER | BUSH ANDREW C | XENIA | OH | 384 |
JUNIOR RUNNER UP | LAUGHLIN CLAY | DURANT | OK | 380 |
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER | HELMS GARRETT J | EDWARDSVILLE | IL | 383 |
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP | GOUGE NOAH C | LANSING | NC | 379 |
SUB VETERAN WINNER | LUNSFORD V TANK | WEST HARRISON | IN | 385 |
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP | PASCOE FRANK L | NEW CASTLE | PA | 383 |
VETERAN WINNER | GRESLEY GARL E | HOAGLAND | IN | 383 |
VETERAN RUNNER UP | COOK RANDY P | DEER RIVER | MN | 375 |
SR. VETERAN WINNER | COOPER ROBERT R | VERNON | CT | 383 |
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP | BRIGHT DEAN | STEAMBOAT ROCK | IA | 381 |
LADY 1 WINNER | WILBURN JENNIFER M | BOERNE | TX | 383 |
LADY 1 RUNNER UP | FEUCHT NOELLE T | NEW MILFORD | CT | 372 |
LADY 2 WINNER | OHYE NEILSON DEBOR | AUDUBON | PA | 375 |
LADY 2 RUNNER UP | BROWN CATHERINE M | MIDDLETOWN | DE | 368 |
WHEELCHAIR | BILBREY BOBBY E | OWINGSVILLE | KY | 324 |