2019 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com

 

EVENT #  2 - DIANE ARNER / CMN HANDICAP PD ENTRY 532
CHAMPION HELSTROM EVAN J LANGHORNE PA 98
RUNNER UP SNYDER BRIAN R MILFORD PA 97
3RD PLACE NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRINGS PA 96
4TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
5TH PLACE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
6TH PLACE DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
7TH PLACE CORDELL DANIEL C GREENCASTLE PA 96
8TH PLACE BOK JASON NAZARETH PA 95
9TH PLACE HUBER JR LARRY E BREINIGSVILLE PA 95
10TH PLACE UNRUH KEVIN S MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER EVANS BRADY S TOWER CITY PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 90
JUNIOR WINNER SCHANTZ TYLER J COLLEGEVILLE PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN MAKENNA WARREN PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BOK JOSHUA TYLER NAZARETH PA 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER ROTH RANDY L SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 95
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PADOVANI RAYMOND J MILFORD NJ 95
VETERAN WINNER WARNICK ROBERT W SILVER SPRING MD 94
VETERAN RUNNER UP FAGNANI KENNETH W OXFORD NY 94
SR. VETERAN WINNER WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BOONE LESLIE CARL NEW PROVIDENCE PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER COYNE JENNA E PITTSFORD NY 94
LADY 1 RUNNER UP KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 91
LADY 2 WINNER LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 92
LADY 2 RUNNER UP SLIMM PATRICIA L BLUE ANCHOR NJ 90
OPEN CHAIR WINNER MAYERS EUGENE A OREFIELD PA 82

 

EVENT #  3 - DEBORAH OHYE NEILSON DOUBLES PD ENTRY 360
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 99
CLASS AAA WINNER MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 97
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 96
CLASS AA WINNER REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 97
CLASS AA RUNNER UP FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 96
CLASS A WINNER SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP DAVIS BRYAN M ROCKVILLE MD 95
CLASS B WINNER JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 94
CLASS B RUNNER UP DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 94
CLASS C WINNER LOVE JEFFREY ASHLAND PA 95
CLASS C RUNNER UP GRANVILLE-SMITH MA MANASSAS VA 92
CLASS D WINNER FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 95
CLASS D RUNNER UP TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 91
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 93
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP EVANS BRADY S TOWER CITY PA 92
JUNIOR WINNER BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP SCHANTZ TYLER J COLLEGEVILLE PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
VETERAN WINNER STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OSTRANDER GERRY D LOCKE NY 95
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 97
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 87
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 94
OPEN CHAIR WINNER MAYERS EUGENE A OREFIELD PA 66

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC SINGLES EV 1&4
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
CLASS AAA WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 199
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 198
CLASS AA WINNER BROWN JAMAAL C WEST RIVER MD 199
CLASS AA RUNNER UP BRANDRETH DANIEL RANDOLPH NJ 198
CLASS A WINNER GREB  D RAY BALTIMORE MD 195
CLASS A RUNNER UP BARRANCO VINCENT STATEN ISLAND NY 195
CLASS B WINNER CARR REECE CORRY PA 194
CLASS B RUNNER UP COX CHARLES M PORT ALLEGANY PA 194
CLASS C WINNER BELL DAVID DALLASTOWN PA 195
CLASS C RUNNER UP HASBROUCK TYLER CORRY PA 194
CLASS D WINNER DUFF JR DANIEL J HARMONY PA 194
CLASS D RUNNER UP HELSTROM EVAN J LANGHORNE PA 192
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HARVEY ZAIN M ELDRED PA 193
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOOVER BRYANT K TOWER CITY PA 193
JUNIOR WINNER BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 196
JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 196
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 197
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP METZGER NATHAN WRIGHTSVILLE PA 197
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 199
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 199
VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 196
VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 196
SR. VETERAN WINNER MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 197
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CHOCINSKY ROBERT C OAKLAND MD 196
LADY 1 WINNER WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 194
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 194
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 195
LADY 2 RUNNER UP CARNEY CAROLE L POLAND OH 194
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  5 - IAN DARROCH HANDICAP PD ENTRY 517
CHAMPION SCHANTZ TYLER J COLLEGEVILLE PA 97
RUNNER UP HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 95
3RD PLACE DRIES JAMES E AUBURN NY 95
4TH PLACE HARROLD JR WALTON NEW ENTERPRISE PA 94
5TH PLACE LOVE JEFFREY ASHLAND PA 94
6TH PLACE KOSCHOFF JOHN T MOUNT CARMEL PA 94
7TH PLACE MISSIMER JEREMY S MOHNTON PA 93
8TH PLACE ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 93
9TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 92
10TH PLACE HUBER JR LARRY E BREINIGSVILLE PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HARVEY ZAIN M ELDRED PA 95
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HECKMAN BRAYDEN R BATH PA 94
JUNIOR WINNER GREEN DAKOTA J SHINGLEHOUSE PA 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 90
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BONSER JACOB RAYMO LEHIGHTON PA 90
SUB VETERAN WINNER WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 95
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 94
VETERAN WINNER FRANTZ HARVEY E POTTSVILLE PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP MOYER CARTER L BOYERTOWN PA 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER HASTINGS RONALD C EAST BERLIN PA 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP DUBBLE DAVID E LEBANON PA 93
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 91
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SUKEL CAROLYN E HAZLE TWP PA 90
LADY 2 WINNER OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 92
LADY 2 RUNNER UP SLIMM PATRICIA L BLUE ANCHOR NJ 92
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 55

 

CHILDREN'S MIRACLE NETWORK OPTION SPLIT $1000
 
BRANDON DEAL - PETROLIA, PA
BRIAN SNYDER - MILFORD, PA

EVENT #  6 - CHRIS VENDEL DOUBLES PD ENTRY 339
CHAMPION BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
CLASS AAA WINNER CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
CLASS AA WINNER NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 96
CLASS AA RUNNER UP FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 96
CLASS A WINNER CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 96
CLASS A RUNNER UP DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 93
CLASS B WINNER POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 93
CLASS B RUNNER UP DEISHER III JOHN C GILBERTSVILLE PA 92
CLASS C WINNER KOONS IRVIN S HEGINS PA 90
CLASS C RUNNER UP FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 89
CLASS D WINNER KOCSI PHILLIP J CARTERET NJ 86
CLASS D RUNNER UP WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 86
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 91
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 87
JUNIOR WINNER BUSH ANDREW C XENIA OH 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 97
VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER SCHUMPERT JACK L ST PETERSBURG FL 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 92
LADY 1 RUNNER UP CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 91
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 87
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC ALL AROUND
CHAMPION WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 391
CLASS AAA SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 388
CLASS AA FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 379
CLASS A BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 377
CLASS B KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 371
CLASS C SHANKWEILER RONALD ALLENTOWN PA 360
CLASS D COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 357
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOOVER BRYANT K TOWER CITY PA 371
JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 385
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 382
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 386
VETERAN WINNER SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 378
SR. VETERAN WINNER POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 377
LADY 1 WINNER MCCARTHY ELAINA DALTON OH 368
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 375
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

AIM HIGH OVER ALL
CHAMPION WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 580
CLASS AAA SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 578
CLASS AA ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 562
CLASS A GREB  D RAY BALTIMORE MD 549
CLASS B NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 548
CLASS C SCHANTZ TYLER J COLLEGEVILLE PA 545
CLASS D BROWN MAKENNA WARREN PA 532
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 547
JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 563
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 570
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 572
VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 557
SR. VETERAN WINNER MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 561
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 546
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 561
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  7 - FEDERAL AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 75
CHAMPION CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 95
RUNNER UP MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 93
3RD PLACE CANAVAN DAVID ODESSA FL 92
4TH PLACE SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 90
5TH PLACE DEISHER III JOHN C GILBERTSVILLE PA 90
6TH PLACE IRVIN JACOB A PORTAGE PA 90
7TH PLACE SIEMIANOWSKI HENRY SPRINGDALE PA 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 83
JUNIOR WINNER PHILLIPS HUNTER CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 93
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 84
SUB VETERAN WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 92
VETERAN WINNER FREE FRANK E BROOKVILLE OH 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 92
LADY 1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 87
LADY 2 WINNER CHOCINSKY MARCIA H OAKLAND MD 84
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  8 - WINCHESTER AMMUNITION SINGLES PD ENTRY 84
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
CLASS AAA --  NO ENTRY  --      
CLASS AA RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 99
CLASS A HANNAHOE JONATHAN CHALFONT PA 98
CLASS B MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 99
CLASS C REITZ JON BOLIVAR NY 96
CLASS D PLATSKE JAMES E ALEXANDRIA VA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 98
JUNIOR WINNER SMITH CORRE ELDRED PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 98
VETERAN WINNER DUMAS PAUL F DUDLEY MA 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 99
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 97
LADY 2 WINNER KUESTNER DIANA L BETHLEHEM PA 96
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  9 - FIOCCHI AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 71
CHAMPION IRVIN JACE A PORTAGE PA 94
RUNNER UP UNRUH KEVIN S MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 93
3RD PLACE SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 92
4TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 92
5TH PLACE DUNCAN GLENN FREDERICK MD 91
6TH PLACE SOLT JOHN F GILBERTSVILLE PA 91
7TH PLACE PLATSKE JAMES E ALEXANDRIA VA 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 87
JUNIOR WINNER IRVIN JACOB A PORTAGE PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 84
SUB VETERAN WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 92
VETERAN WINNER SOLOE JOHN A MARTINS CREEK PA 89
SR. VETERAN WINNER WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 93
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 86
LADY 2 WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 10 - REMINGTON SINGLES PD ENTRY 211
CHAMPION SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 99
CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 98
CLASS AA GAZZILLO FRANK A PHOENIXVILLE PA 98
CLASS A MORRIS BRUCE M WELLSBORO PA 99
CLASS B DUMAS PAUL F DUDLEY MA 98
CLASS C KAPPE ROBERT J WEST CHESTER PA 96
CLASS D SARGENT JR ROBERT STROUDBURG PA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER WERTZ NICHOLAS A WICONISCO PA 97
JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER SCHMIDT BRUCE A BEAVER PA 98
VETERAN WINNER STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER COOPER ROBERT R VERNON CT 96
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 96
LADY 2 WINNER DIEFENDERFER VALER ROBESONIA PA 95
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 11 - AGUILA HANDICAP PD ENTRY 212
CHAMPION KNIPE ROY BATH PA 93
RUNNER UP PALMER A CRIST CANTON PA 93
3RD PLACE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 92
4TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 91
5TH PLACE HENRY THOMAS E BOYERTOWN PA 91
6TH PLACE CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 91
7TH PLACE POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 91
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 85
JUNIOR WINNER MCDONALD SIERRA M NEEDMORE PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 81
SUB VETERAN WINNER LUBICH SAMUEL MONACA PA 88
VETERAN WINNER KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 92
SR. VETERAN WINNER SISSANO JOE LEONARDO NJ 92
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 93
LADY 2 WINNER LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 87
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 68

 

EVENT # 12 - AGUILA DOUBLES PD ENTRY 162
CHAMPION GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 195
CLASS AAA SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 191
CLASS AA SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 188
CLASS A KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 186
CLASS B BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 187
CLASS C BARGER DENNIS FREDERICK MD 177
CLASS D MCJILTON ROBERT C LYKENS PA 173
SUB JUNIOR WINNER KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 181
JUNIOR WINNER SMITH CORRE ELDRED PA 189
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 160
SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 187
VETERAN WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 184
SR. VETERAN WINNER SCHUMPERT JACK L ST PETERSBURG FL 186
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 181
LADY 2 WINNER LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 174
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 13 - RIO AMMUNITION SINGLES PD ENTRY 483
RESIDENT CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP PARSON RANDY SHIPPENSBURG PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER CALDWELL JR JAMES EDGEMONT PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP MORRIS BRUCE M WELLSBORO PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MUSCHLITZ ROGER M DANIELLSVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP GARDNER WILLIAM M MONTOURSVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER ACIERNO MICHAEL C SPRING GROVE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP VANSELOUS MIKE COLUMBIA CROSS ROA PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WELCH GARRY L PARKESBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HARROLD JR WALTON NEW ENTERPRISE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER EVANS BRADY S TOWER CITY PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP GRIESEMER JAY C BIRDBORO PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 100
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SUKEL CAROLYN E HAZLE TWP PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 98
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 67
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER COOPER ROBERT R VERNON CT 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KUTCH WILLIAM AMENIA NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER UNRUH KEVIN S MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER JENSEN RALPH D MENDHAN NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 100
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE RUSSO JR JOHN J MIDDLEBURRY CT 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 99
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE SCHUMPERT JACK L ST PETERSBURG FL 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 97
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 14 - RIO AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 465
RESIDENT CHAMPION SLOCUM REX L WARREN PA 96
RESIDENT RUNNER UP ASBURY JR GARY R MECHANICSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE MCCLURE ROBERT L SHIPPENSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HENRY THOMAS E BOYERTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE RESSLER JAMES R VALLEY VIEW PA 93
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE RIVER MATTHEW J HARWICK PA 93
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE YARSEVICH JOHN S NORTHAMPTON PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 88
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 88
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP SCHANTZ TYLER J COLLEGEVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 90
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C BIRDBORO PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP KAPPE ROBERT J WEST CHESTER PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER GARDNER WILLIAM M MONTOURSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CALDWELL JR JAMES EDGEMONT PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP MCCLURE LORI A SHIPPENSBURG PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 78
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 96
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP KELLY BRUCE LAFAYETTE NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 94
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 94
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE ROTH TERRENCE D PATTERSON NY 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DANCY CALEB M PURLEAR NC 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BUSH ANDREW C XENIA OH 93
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE YORK LARRY H WHITE PIGEON MI 93
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER LYNCH DAVID GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE TURNER D DAVID BLUFFTON SC 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 83
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER YORK LESLIE J WHITE PIGEON MI 84
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 15 - RIO AMMUNITION DOUBLES PD ENTRY 345
RESIDENT CHAMPION BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SHIRK RANDY S MORGANTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MADKIFF JACOB KUTZTOWN PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP YARSEVICH JOHN S NORTHAMPTON PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER TARBY WILLIAM J THROOP PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER ARNER DIANE L NAZARETH PA 89
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP MISSIMER JEREMY S MOHNTON PA 89
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP SMITH CORRE ELDRED PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C BIRDBORO PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 85
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 90
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KELLNER BRIAN D BOONE NC 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BELL JEFF MANLIUS NY 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER LYNCH DAVID GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 89
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 90
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER CICHELLI DAVID L LEICESTER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER YORK LESLIE J WHITE PIGEON MI 85
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
RESIDENT CLASS AAA SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 286
RESIDENT CLASS AA MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 288
RESIDENT CLASS A CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 278
RESIDENT CLASS B KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 278
RESIDENT CLASS C HAMMERSLEY DANA FAYETTEVILLE PA 277
RESIDENT CLASS D SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 268
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 272
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 293
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 285
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C BIRDBORO PA 290
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 287
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 282
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 273
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 281

 

EVENT # 16 - LIBERATO STEEL CLASS SINGLES PD ENTRY 477
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MILBERT RICHARD FREEDOM PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER EBLING C ELMER CRESSONA PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DEISHER III JOHN C GILBERTSVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CUSTER ROBERT D SUMMERHILL PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MISSIMER JEREMY S MOHNTON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BLACHEK RICKY HALLSTEAD PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP CARBAUGH JOE GREENCASTLE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LIBERATO LUIGI NORRITON PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP PLUNKETT MARCY MARIANNA PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 98
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MOIR JR GENE F BEACHWOOD NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP BARRANCO VINCENT STATEN ISLAND NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP GANDERT CHARLES B EDISON OH 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER CRANDALL BENNETT E BURKE VA 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP ONESTI ERNIE F MANCHESTER NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER ACQUILANO TONY FAIRPORT NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SIEGEL WAYNE PORT ST LUCIE FL 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER DANCY CALEB M PURLEAR NC 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 100
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BUSH ADAM R XENIA OH 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BATTISTA ROBERT A MANAHAWKIN NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE NAYLOR DAVID A SLATERSVILLE RI 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 100
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP BILLS DAVID B WALWORTH NY 100
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 100
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 17 - HI-GRADE SHOOTERS HANDICAP PD ENTRY 486
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP WOLFE WILLIAM K PAXINOS PA 94
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 93
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE CANZIAN CHRISTIAN NEW KENSINGTON PA 93
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 93
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE FERDINAND MARK E DRUMS PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE KAST ADAM H NAZARETH PA 93
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE MORRIS BRUCE M WELLSBORO PA 93
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 92
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE HANNA JARED R TOWNVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RAY KRISTEN M KIMBERTON PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 89
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 90
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER LANDIS III GEORGE YORK PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CONWAY JOHN W NEW HOPE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER ARNER DIANE L NAZARETH PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PINCH ROBIN POTTSTOWN PA 89
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 86
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP MONTEROTTI CHRISTO UXBRIDGE MA 95
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 94
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MCCOY NOAH M PLYMOUTH CT 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MASON MICHAEL S PRINCE FREDERICK MD 93
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE MORTON FRANK W TERRYVILLE CT 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 88
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER DESERIO DIANE RIDGEFIELD CT 94
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 18 - FANTANAROSA CLASS DOUBLES PD ENTRY 341
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SHIRK RANDY S MORGANTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER STEFKOVICH ADAM J AVELLA PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SMITH CORRE ELDRED PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP COMROE DAVID J VALLEY FORGE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER STEWART JOEL D TIDOUTE PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 88
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 98
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP CAPATCH TINA M GREENSBURG PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP ARNER DIANE L NAZARETH PA 91
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 73
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U MOIR JR GENE F BEACHWOOD NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP COOPERRIDER DENNIS GLENFORD OH 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BISER SHANE C THURMONT MD 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP DUWA BRAEDEN MT PLEASANT IA 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER DESERIO RICH RIDGEFIELD CT 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP WYVILL KENNETH S WEST RIVER MD 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BARRANCO VINCENT STATEN ISLAND NY 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP RAPPLEYEA ROBERT C ALBANY NY 88
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER DANCY CALEB M PURLEAR NC 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BUSH ADAM R XENIA OH 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 93
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE SCHUMPERT JACK L ST PETERSBURG FL 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 89
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 86
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 78
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 19 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP PD ENTRY 1187
RESIDENT CHAMPION MAZZONE JOSEPH P LANSDALE PA 94
RESIDENT RUNNER UP BORTZ DALE E MERTZTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE SPENCER SEAN P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 93
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SANDALA DAVID NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 93
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE KANUHA EDWARD J NEW PROVIDENCE PA 93
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE FENTON JEFFREY CLAIRTON PA 92
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE BRICKER DENNIS WAYNESBORO PA 92
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE SHISSLER TAYLOR V NEW PROVIDENCE PA 92
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE BROWN GARY R ASHLAND PA 92
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE MORGAN ROBERT E JONESTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE SHICK MILO J TREMONT PA 91
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 90
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 90
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE KING PHILIP E MERCER PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HENSEL TOMMY A NORTHAMPTON PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 89
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MCDONALD SIERRA M NEEDMORE PA 88
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP CAMERON MICHAELA SHIPPENSBURG PA 87
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DUNKLE DEVIN J KNOX PA 87
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLDRUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 87
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER OHR ALEX W GREENSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 90
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP COOK DARRELL C OXFORD PA 92
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CARBAUGH JOE GREENCASTLE PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GALL GERALD P JOHNSTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP DEAN ASHLEY P ULSTER PA 88
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER COPE LAURENE M LITTLE MEADOWS PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP WALKER PAMELA J McMurray PA 87
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER ROSS WILLIAM B NEWFOUNDLAND PA 78
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION COMPTON WILLIAM A UNADILLA NY 94
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP MADASU UDAY MOUNT SINAI NY 93
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE LYGA PAUL A THOMASTON CT 93
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE MORTON FRANK W TERRYVILLE CT 93
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE OTTRANDO STEVEN M MANALAPAN NJ 93
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE DANN SAWYER J CASTORLAND NY 92
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE DIRISIO RAYMOND D WASHINGTON NJ 92
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE DAVIES FORREST ARCADE NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BOSLEY NATHAN DAVI WESTMINSTER MD 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 93
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 91
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE SULLIVAN ROBERT J MT MORRIS NY 92
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HATFIELD LEE B MORAVIA NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE KLEIN JR FRANCIS J HEATHSVILLE VA 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 90
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 93
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

WINNER OF THE KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE
BRENT SPEAR - SMITHSBURG, MD

EVENT # 20 - ALLEM'S GUNS DOUBLES CHAMP PD ENTRY 699
RESIDENT CHAMPION RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP SMITH CORRE ELDRED PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SHIRK RANDY S MORGANTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SHADEL WAYNE R THOMPSONTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SHISSLER KORY P NEW PROVIDENCE PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER EMILIUS BRYAN L JENKINTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SCHMIDT BRUCE A BEAVER PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER LIEBERMAN STEPHEN WYOMISSING PA 88
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HOLLABAUGH CURTIS TIDIOUTE PA 86
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MISSIMER ZACH W MOHNTON PA 89
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 87
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WILLMAN KURT E POTTSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 92
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS GLEN ROCK PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP FINKENBINDER ROBER NEWVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 90
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP CAPATCH TINA M GREENSBURG PA 85
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 91
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER MAYERS EUGENE A OREFIELD PA 67
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER ALLNUTT JAMES T WOODBINE MD 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  BUSH ANDREW C XENIA OH 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER LOBO ANTONIO T EASTON CT 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER