2017 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com
EVENT #  2 - DEBORAH OHYE-NEILSON HANDICAP PD ENTRY 483
CHAMPION COOK LEROY C PECKVILLE PA 97
RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  JR DENNI BATH PA 97
3RD PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 97
4TH PLACE DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
5TH PLACE PETERS ROBERT J BLANDON PA 95
6TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 95
7TH PLACE RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 95
8TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 94
9TH PLACE BOZART MATT W YORK PA 94
10TH PLACE EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 91
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 87
JUNIOR WINNER OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BOK JOSHUA TYLER NAZARETH PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RISTAU BLAKE THOMA CLARENDON PA 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER HUNTER E ALLAN QUAKERTOWN PA 94
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SMITH CHARLES K BUTLER PA 93
VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 95
VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFANACCI RICHARD PARKER PA 94
SR. VETERAN WINNER GIZA EDDIE J KIRKVILLE NY 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OLSESKI GERALD J COATESVILLE PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 96
LADY 1 RUNNER UP ARNER  DIANE L WALNUTPORT PA 93
LADY 2 WINNER REX LINDA D COPLAY PA 93
LADY 2 RUNNER UP PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 93
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 78

 

EVENT #  3 - DEBORAH OHYE-NEILSON DOUBLES PD ENTRY 354
CHAMPION SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
CLASS AAA WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 98
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 97
CLASS AA WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 97
CLASS AA RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
CLASS A WINNER CLARKE THOMAS M STOCKTON NJ 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP COTTON EDDIE S NEW BERLIN NY 96
CLASS B WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 95
CLASS B RUNNER UP RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 92
CLASS C WINNER STOCKUNAS ROBERT J DARLINGTON PA 93
CLASS C RUNNER UP STONER JAMES W COGAN STATION PA 92
CLASS D WINNER CACCIOLA  JR DENNI BATH PA 94
CLASS D RUNNER UP KARMILOWICZ JR JON COATESVILLE PA 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 89
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 85
JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 92
JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFANACCI RICHARD PARKER PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 96
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 89
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BARNEY GIZA CATHER KIRKVILLE NY 89
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 94
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 87
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC SINGLES EV 1&4 PD ENTRY 602
CHAMPION STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 200
CLASS AAA WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 198
CLASS AA WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 197
CLASS AA RUNNER UP SMITH JORDAN K WEST SUNBURY PA 197
CLASS A WINNER GRABOWSKI LARRY J COLLEGEVILLE PA 196
CLASS A RUNNER UP BELL JACOB H ELDRED PA 195
CLASS B WINNER BOWEN BRADY M CORRY PA 196
CLASS B RUNNER UP SNYDER BRIAN R MILFORD PA 195
CLASS C WINNER MURRAY MARK L WAYNESBORO PA 193
CLASS C RUNNER UP LONG ROBERT G HAZLETON PA 192
CLASS D WINNER GARRIS SHAWN PITTSFIELD PA 190
CLASS D RUNNER UP AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 190
SUB JUNIOR WINNER STERNER DAWSON COL GLENVILLE PA 193
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 191
JUNIOR WINNER METZGER NATHAN WRIGHTSVILLE PA 198
JUNIOR RUNNER UP CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 197
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RISTAU BLAKE THOMA CLARENDON PA 199
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 198
SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 199
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 199
VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 197
VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 196
SR. VETERAN WINNER HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 197
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 197
LADY 1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 193
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 192
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 198
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 195
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 164

 

EVENT #  5 - LARRY SHADE / CMN HANDICAP PD ENTRY 478
CHAMPION MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 98
RUNNER UP AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 97
3RD PLACE BOZART MATT W YORK PA 97
4TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 96
5TH PLACE LAMBERT ROBERT C VALENCIA PA 96
6TH PLACE SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 96
7TH PLACE MURRAY MARK L WAYNESBORO PA 95
8TH PLACE CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 95
9TH PLACE DIRISIO RAYMOND D WASHINGTON NJ 95
10TH PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 97
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 96
JUNIOR WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 93
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER BRUNELL RICHARD COOPERSBERG PA 96
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 94
VETERAN WINNER WALLIS WILLIAM L HORSEHEADS NY 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 97
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LEGDON FRANK E COLVER PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 95
LADY 1 RUNNER UP ARNER  DIANE L WALNUTPORT PA 92
LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 94
LADY 2 RUNNER UP CHOCINSKY MARCIA H OAKLAND MD 93
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 71

 

EVENT #  6 - EVAN MOOD DOUBLES PD ENTRY 320
CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 100
CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
CLASS AA WINNER STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 98
CLASS AA RUNNER UP REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 97
CLASS A WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 95
CLASS A RUNNER UP BECHTEL JEFFREY A PALMYRA PA 94
CLASS B WINNER RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 96
CLASS B RUNNER UP HUGHES R NICK STREET MD 94
CLASS C WINNER GIBBONS JOSEPH E LANSDALE PA 92
CLASS C RUNNER UP LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 92
CLASS D WINNER CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 90
CLASS D RUNNER UP GEISER PATRIC C SUNBURY PA 89
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COLUCCI OWEN S EASTON PA 91
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 88
JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 97
SUB VETERAN WINNER WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 99
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 97
VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP WORNER JOHN K ERIE PA 94
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 95
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 94
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 89
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 96
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 94
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC ALL AROUND
CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 393
CLASS AAA STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 391
CLASS AA REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 383
CLASS A KREISL JR WAYNE H HAZLETON PA 379
CLASS B TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 372
CLASS C LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 370
CLASS D AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 371
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 362
JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 383
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 389
SUB VETERAN WINNER MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 385
VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 381
SR. VETERAN WINNER HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 377
LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 373
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 378
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT #  7 - HALL OF FAME HANDICAP PD ENTRY 181
CHAMPION KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 99
RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 97
3RD PLACE YARSEVICH JOHN S NORTHAMPTON PA 97
4TH PLACE STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 97
5TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 96
6TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 96
7TH PLACE SOLKOWSKI STANLEY BURLINGTON CT 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 96
JUNIOR WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 92
SUB VETERAN WINNER SHAFFER TERRY M SANDYSTON NJ 93
VETERAN WINNER REX BRUCE S COPLAY PA 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 88
LADY 2 WINNER ADAMS KOLLEEN J BUDD LAKE NJ 94
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 83

 

EVENT #  8 - HALL OF FAME SINGLES PD ENTRY 209
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
CLASS AAA WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 100
CLASS AA JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 99
CLASS A GROSSMAN DONALD S WAPPINGER FALLS NY 99
CLASS B KARMILOWICZ JR JON COATESVILLE PA 99
CLASS C TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 97
CLASS D BELOTTI RICHARD GEORGETOWN DE 99
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 96
JUNIOR WINNER BELL JACOB H ELDRED PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
SUB VETERAN WINNER DIPRETE LOUIS JOHNSTON RI 99
VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 100
LADY 1 WINNER KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 94
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 100
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 75

 

EVENT #  9 - MEDIA HANDICAP PD ENTRY 168
CHAMPION AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 97
RUNNER UP DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
3RD PLACE CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 96
4TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 96
5TH PLACE HOFFMAN CLAYTON G MAINESBURG PA 96
6TH PLACE DINALLO GILBERT JR WALL NJ 95
7TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 96
JUNIOR WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 90
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 93
VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 93
LADY 1 WINNER WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 94
LADY 2 WINNER MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 95
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 10 - AGUILA SINGLES PD ENTRY 170
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
CLASS AAA CHRISTIANSEN BRAD ROCA NE 100
CLASS AA JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 99
CLASS A GLEIXNER MICHAEL T STATE COLLEGE PA 99
CLASS B BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 99
CLASS C TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 99
CLASS D HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 98
JUNIOR WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER DIPRETE LOUIS JOHNSTON RI 99
VETERAN WINNER FRIEDEL LONNIE P SEAFORD DE 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER PRESTIA JOE SPRING CITY PA 99
LADY 1 WINNER KUESTNER DIANA L QUAKERTOWN PA 96
LADY 2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 98
OPEN CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 85

 

EVENT # 11 - AGUILA HANDICAP PD ENTRY 175
CHAMPION SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 98
RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 96
3RD PLACE GROSSMAN DONALD S WAPPINGER FALLS NY 95
4TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 95
5TH PLACE COLABELLA ARTHUR BRICK NJ 95
6TH PLACE LAMBERT ROBERT C VALENCIA PA 94
7TH PLACE GILBAUGH ROBERT C LOCK HAVEN PA 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 97
JUNIOR WINNER SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 95
VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER RODGERS JACK A LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 95
LADY 1 WINNER KREPP RUST STEPHAN GREENVILLE PA 95
LADY 2 WINNER CHOCINSKY MARCIA H OAKLAND MD 95
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 12 - AGUILA DOUBLES PD ENTRY 165
CHAMPION GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 197
CLASS AAA SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 197
CLASS AA PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 192
CLASS A CHRISTIANSEN BRAD ROCA NE 190
CLASS B CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 191
CLASS C PINTIRSCH MICHAEL BUTLER PA 190
CLASS D SARTORIS LOU P LATROBE PA 183
SUB JUNIOR WINNER CHRISTIANSEN MAX S ROCA NE 186
JUNIOR WINNER SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 182
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 196
SUB VETERAN WINNER NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 193
VETERAN WINNER MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 191
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 192
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 194
LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 196
OPEN CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 13 - RIO AMMUNITION SINGLES PD ENTRY 484
RESIDENT CHAMPION MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SPANGLER JOHN T NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER KUPETZ GEORGE C NEW RINGGOLD PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP PRESTIA JOE SPRING CITY PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER WOLFE WILLIAM K PAXINOS PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP GLEIXNER MICHAEL T STATE COLLEGE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER GARTLAND THOMAS P IRWIN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 96
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER LIPETZ MICHAEL KENSINGTON CT 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BERKHOUS CHARLIE SANTIAGO  CHILE MC 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER TROISI JOHN J CHELMSFORD MA 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER RODGERS JACK A LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 99
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SARTORIS LOU P LATROBE PA 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD PA 100
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER HUBER KELLEY A BREINIGSVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 100
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 99
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 80
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 100
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WRIGHT GEORGE B CARNEYS POINT NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 100
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER JACK SANDRA JO ALTOONA WI 96
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 14 - RIO AMMUNITION HANDICAP PD ENTRY 460
RESIDENT CHAMPION KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP FELIX SCOTT J JEFFERSONVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 96
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE LAMBERT ROBERT C VALENCIA PA 95
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 95
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 95
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE HUNTER E ALLAN QUAKERTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 94
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE WOLFE WILLIAM K PAXINOS PA 94
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 94
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP HUNTER THOMAS P FINKSBURG MD 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 96
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HOMAN JOHN F EDISON NJ 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 92
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER REX BRUCE S COPLAY PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CALDWELL JR JAMES EDGEMONT PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP WERTZ AMANDA L TYRONE PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 81
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CHRISTIANSEN MAX S ROCA NE 88
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER STABINSKI MICHAEL POLAND OH 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE ASTUTO SAMUEL ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE GIAQUINTO BENJAMIN EAST HAVEN CT 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER KERR SAMANTHA N NEW MIDDLETOWN OH 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 96
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 15 - RIO AMMUNITION DOUBLES PD ENTRY 339
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER COMROE DAVID J AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP MIKO LUCAS PORTAGE PA 91
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WRIGHT GEORGE B CARNEYS POINT NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER DEPIAZZY CRAIG G PALMYRA VA 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER FOX GUY D NAPLES FL 89
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 86
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 82
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CASTLE CECIL R TROY PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 87
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 95
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CHRISTIANSEN MAX S ROCA NE 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SMITH SUE M LINCOLN RI 97
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
RESIDENT CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 292
RESIDENT CLASS AA KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 288
RESIDENT CLASS A STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 286
RESIDENT CLASS B TARBUK TIM N IMPERIAL PA 285
RESIDENT CLASS C OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 283
RESIDENT CLASS D HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 274
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 273
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 289
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 291
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 291
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 287
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SARTORIS LOU P LATROBE PA 285
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 281
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 292

 

EVENT # 16 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 769
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SPANGLER JOHN T NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER STEFANACCI RICHARD PARKER PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP EMERSON JR RAYMOND KENNETT SQUARE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER GAINER FRED BRADFORD PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP MANNING JOHN BATH PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER DEAL ALAN D PETROLIA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP KOZEMKO PAUL A MOUNTAIN TOP PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER WESTWOOD DAVID C JEFFERSON HILLS PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER DELIERE RONALD WASHINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HIPWELL CHRIS TARENTUM PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 100
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PAUL CURTIS L WASHINGTON PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 100
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 98
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER HAMILTON RICHARD C FLEETWOOD PA 88
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BARGER DENNIS FREDERICK MD 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER DAWES HENRY J MARLBORO NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER COX KENNETH R OXFORD NC 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 100
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER DAVIS MARK W CORNWALL CT 100
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE KNOEFERL BARNEY J ROCHESTER NY 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LOTZ PEGGY S DELANSON NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U DEPIAZZY CRAIG G PALMYRA VA 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP CAPOZZI MICHAEL A SALEM NH 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP BRISTOL JR WALTER WILMINGTON MA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP ZYGMONT RICHARD K MERIDEN CT 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP DUMAS PAUL F DUDLEY MA 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER CHRISTIANSEN MAX S ROCA NE 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE WARNICK ROBERT W SILVER SPRING MD 100
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 99
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE NOYES JAMES B AFTON NY 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP KERR SAMANTHA N NEW MIDDLETOWN OH 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP CHOCINSKY MARCIA H OAKLAND MD 95

 

EVENT # 17 - FEDERAL HANDICAP PD ENTRY 718
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT RUNNER UP BOLAND PHIL J EBENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FELIX SCOTT J JEFFERSONVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE ZDUNCZYK JR PHILLI PORTAGE PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE EBLING C ELMER CRESSONA PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE UHRICH KENT J BETHEL PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 95
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE PENTRACK DAVID R JOHNSTOWN PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP TYLER JR ELWOOD PALMYRA VA 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE WHEELER JOSEPH R WETHERSFIELD CT 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HOMAN JOHN F EDISON NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 89
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP MILLER ROBERT E NEW BRIGHTON PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HOFFMAN CLAYTON G MAINESBURG PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER GERN CHARLES G CLARENDON PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SARTORIS LOU P LATROBE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SANDALA SUSANNA N HUNTINGDON PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP WRISLEY STEPHANIE POTTSTOWN PA 89
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 93
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 75
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HORTON DAWSON A HORSE CAVE KY 87
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE MASTIN RICHARD G SPRINGWATER NY 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HULSE NEWELL JR GRANT FL 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE FREDERIKS PETER STOCKTON NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER KERR SAMANTHA N NEW MIDDLETOWN OH 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SLIMM PATRICIA L BLUE ANCHOR NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 18 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 505
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER COMROE DAVID J AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER STEWART JOEL D TIDOUTE PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MIKO LUCAS PORTAGE PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SARTORIS LOU P LATROBE PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KANUHA KYLE W NEW PROVIDENCE PA 86
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PAUL CURTIS L WASHINGTON PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP WALKER BART J MCMURRAY PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER CAPATCH TINA M GREENSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP ARNER  DIANE L WALNUTPORT PA 88
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 92
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MOIR JR GENE F BEACHWOOD NJ 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER RUSSO JR JOHN J MIDDLEBURRY CT 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER CROW ROBERT CHESTERTOWN MD 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER BARGER DENNIS FREDERICK MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WHITCOMB JOSEPH E FINKSBURG MD 87
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CHRISTIANSEN MAX S ROCA NE 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER TYLER JR ELWOOD PALMYRA VA 93
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 89
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP CHRISTIANSEN BRAD ROCA NE 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SAUER RICHARD L SAUGERTIES NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP POLIZIANI DAVID L ARNOLD MD 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HARRISON BILL SHADYSIDE MD 87
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 93
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP KAZILIONIS JOHN E PORTLAND ME 93
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP EMMA SUSAN M FREEHOLD NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP JACK SANDRA JO ALTOONA WI 88

 

EVENT # 19 - KREIGHOFF HANDICAP PD ENTRY 1177
RESIDENT CHAMPION GROOMS LESTER C SARVER PA 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP LECHLEITNER STEPHE SELTZER PA 99
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE WOLFE WILLIAM K PAXINOS PA 98
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE YARSEVICH JOHN S NORTHAMPTON PA 97
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE VARNER SCOTT R BERWICK PA 97
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE BRICKER DENNIS WAYNESBORO PA 97
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE ROBERTS CHARLES POTTSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE BECHTEL JOHN K FAIRFIELD PA 96
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE CUSTER ROBERT D SUMMERHILL PA 96
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE CANZIAN CHRISTIAN NEW KENSINGTON PA 96
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE HARTZELL KYLE N BREININGSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE SHAFFER RICHARD W WINDBER PA 96
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE CACCIOLA  JR DENNI BATH PA 96
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE BECHTEL JAMES E LITTLESTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BROWN TYLER J ASHLAND PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER OSTROWSKI JR RON J SHAVERTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLDRUNNER UP CAMERON LEWIS M SHIPPENSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HUNTER E ALLAN QUAKERTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER NEE ROGER BEDFORD PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STEFKOVICH JEROME AVELLA PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER AUSTIN TOM E ORANGEVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MARTZ CLYDE W MURRYSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER CLARK SHEILA F TANNERSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP HUNTER DEBRA K QUAKERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GINTHER LINDA S POTTSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 94
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 93
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP BICKNELL DAVE EAST HAVEN CT 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE MOORE RYAN MOUNTAINSIDE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE COMPTON WILLIAM A UNADILLA NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE DAWES HENRY J MARLBORO NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE BROWN JAMAAL C WEST RIVER MD 96
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MCGLAUGHLIN HUNTER SMITHSBURG MD 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER GOUGE NOAH C LANSING NC 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE PATCHELL JOHN R NEW CASTLE DE 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER DAILEY HOWARD OLD FORGE NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE BENVENUTO FRANK STATEN ISLAND NY 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER EMMA SUSAN M FREEHOLD NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER CARD PATRICIA A LANSING NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER REINHART JAMES N MORAVIA NY 89

 

WINNER OF THE KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE
 K-80 ACS COMBO

ROBERT SULLIVAN - MT. MORRIS, NY

EVENT # 20 - DOUBLES  CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 696
RESIDENT CHAMPION MOOD EVAN LINE LEXINGTON PA 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER RIVELY FRANK R CLARKS SUMMIT PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP MADKIFF JACOB KUTZTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP JOSEPH THOMAS C OAKFORD PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MIKO LUCAS PORTAGE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MCJILTON ROBERT C LYKENS PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP LUBICH SAMUEL MONACA PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRECK IV JOSEPH J TUNKHONNOCK PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP WORNER JOHN K ERIE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP KUESTNER DIANA L QUAKERTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 95
RESIDENT CHAIR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  BICKNELL DAVE EAST HAVEN CT 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER BAILEY CAMERON PAW PAW WV 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U MOIR JR GENE F BEACHWOOD NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER CHRISTIANSEN BRAD ROCA NE 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HOSBACH TODD J CANANDAIGUA NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER GEBLER THOM FRANKLINVILLE NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PETERS CHRIS J HOPEWELL JCT NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CORDEIRO DINIZ J COLONIA NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER ASTUTO SAMUEL ROCHESTER NY 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP WILLIAMS PHIL CORTLAND OH 91
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CHRISTIANSEN MAX S