2017 OHIO STATE

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com
EVENT #  1 - DIRK MECKSTROTH SINGLES PD ENTRY 383
OPEN CLASS AA WINNER SCHOCK DAN A CLAYTON OH 99
OPEN CLASS A WINNER MANZO MICHAEL OLEAN NY 99
OPEN CLASS B WINNER FETHER JEFF T STRYKER OH 99
OPEN CLASS C WINNER PERRILL J M SABINA OH 99
OPEN CLASS D WINNER HUTCHINS TRAVIS L FREDERICKTOWN OH 93
OPEN SUB JUNIOR WINNER WITNER CLAYTON DOYLESTOWN OH 97
OPEN JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 100
OPEN JUNIOR GOLD WINNER CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 99
OPEN SUB VETERAN WINNER SPRINGER RICK A WAPAKONETA OH 100
OPEN VETERAN WINNER PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 100
OPEN SR. VETERAN WINNER MOORE DENNIS A FINDLAY OH 98
OPEN LADY1 WINNER SCOTT BEVERLY J LOUISVILLE OH 97
OPEN LADY2 WINNER THOMPSON DEBBIE A CEDAR LAKE IN 99
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 83

 

EVENT #  2 - TANNER CORNETT HANDICAP PD ENTRY 400
OPEN CHAMPION MCNAMER ROGER WEST PORTSMOUTH OH 98
OPEN RUNNER UP LOUGH MORGAN LEE FAIRMONT WV 95
OPEN 3RD PLACE WESSEL MARK S AVON LAKE OH 95
OPEN SUB JUNIOR WINNER BUTDORF EMANUEL M WOOSTER OH 90
OPEN JUNIOR WINNER WELSH BRADY G WAVERLY OH 91
OPEN JUNIOR GOLD WINNER KAMER BRENNAN D FLORENCE KY 90
OPEN SUB VETERAN WINNER HARRUFF ED D NEW BREMEN OH 94
OPEN VETERAN WINNER DUMAS PAUL F DUDLEY MA 94
OPEN SR. VETERAN WINNER BARKALOW JOHN FREEHOLD NJ 96
OPEN LADY1 WINNER DEAN SARA M JEFFERSON OH 94
OPEN LADY2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 92
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 70

 

EVENT #  3 - JOSEPH CHARNIGO DOUBLES PD ENTRY 231
OPEN CLASS AA WINNER CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 197
OPEN CLASS A WINNER GALATA NICK S VALLEY CITY OH 195
OPEN CLASS B WINNER PERRILL J M SABINA OH 190
OPEN CLASS C WINNER SCOTT BEVERLY J LOUISVILLE OH 182
OPEN CLASS D WINNER BURRIS TIM PICKERINGTON OH 176
OPEN SUB JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 196
OPEN JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 192
OPEN JUNIOR GOLD WINNER PHILLIPS RYAN J HOWARD OH 187
OPEN SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 193
OPEN VETERAN WINNER PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 191
OPEN SR. VETERAN WINNER RHOADS THOMAS C ROCHESTER IN 184
OPEN LADY1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 190
OPEN LADY2 WINNER HUMPHREY MARTHA H RUSH KY 174
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 183

 

EVENT #  4 - STOCK LOCK II HANDICAP PD ENTRY 639
RESIDENT CHAMPION SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP SNYDER STEVE R SHERWOOD OH 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE STANSBERY JOSEPH E SYCAMORE OH 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WRIGHT LARRY L LANCASTER OH 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE BLAIR MICHAEL L BEAVERCREEK OH 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DEBORD GAVIN MOUNT VERNON OH 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U HUTCHINS TUFF FREDERICKTOWN OH 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD WITNER CLAYTON DOYLESTOWN OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER HOEPF MASON FINDLAY OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U WELSH BRADY G WAVERLY OH 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD PERRILL J M SABINA OH 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER THOMPSON GUNNAR MIDDLETOWN OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U BENNETT KATIE M BELLBROOK OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 92
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER GIOFFRE JOHN POWELL OH 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U KUHN MARK S CELINA OH 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WAULK DANNY MINFORD OH 97
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U MCNAMER ROGER WEST PORTSMOUTH OH 95
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD REINHARDT RANDOLPH VERMILION OH 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MONROE WILLIAM JAR MIDDLETOWN OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U BALL LARRY E HILLIARD OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD DEHABEY MIKE TOLEDO OH 95
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER MCCARTHY ELAINA DALTON OH 95
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U COGAN SHARON L PERRYSBURG OH 95
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD SCOTT BEVERLY J LOUISVILLE OH 94
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER MCBRIDE FRANCINE HUDSON OH 92
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 91
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD SNIVELY NOREEN F RAVENNA OH 91
NON-RES CHAMPION HIGGS WAYNE ST THOMAS ON 99
NON-RES RUNNER UP HARRIS DEVON B LOGANSPORT IN 97
NON-RES 3RD PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 94
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 92
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD BROWN MAKENNA WARREN PA 87
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER ANDERSON JORDAN CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 95
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 95
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 96
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U SCHMEDEKE LUCAS MORRISONVILLE IL 93
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 92
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U CARPENTER RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD MORELAND RONALD E POINTS WV 95
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 96
NON-RES VETERAN R/U BRADSHAW MURRAY ONTARIO CA 96
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD CARD TIM J MACOMB MI 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER MEARS KENNETH I BLAIRSVILLE GA 98
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U BARKALOW JOHN FREEHOLD NJ 96
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD HUBBLE BOBBY G CONNERSVILLE IN 95
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER BRUMFIELD RONETTE MADISON IN 90
NON-RES LADY1 R/U SIMPSON HANNAH R WILLISBURG KY 86
NON-RES LADY1 3RD WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 86
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 92
NON-RES LADY2 R/U THOMPSON DEBBIE A CEDAR LAKE IN 91
NON-RES LADY2 3RD CHOCINSKY MARCIA H OAKLAND MD 90
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 89

 

EVENT #  5 - TAYLOR LUMBER WORLDWIDE SINGLS PD ENTRY 669
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER CAPLINGER ROBERT W WAVERLY OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MECKSTROTH DIRK D NEW KNOXVILLE OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER ZIMMERMAN ROBERT P CONTINENTAL OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP WALDOCK RON D ATTICA OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SNYDER STEVE R SHERWOOD OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP FETHER JEFF T STRYKER OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PERRILL J M SABINA OH 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MAY NATE WORTHINGTON OH 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER GIESSEMAN RANDALL TROY OH 96
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BEIGHT PATRICK G NEW SPRINGFIELD OH 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BUSH ANDREW C XENIA OH 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U BUSH ADAM R XENIA OH 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD DEBORD ZACHARY MT VERNON OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U KOCZWARA EUGENE MILFORD OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD WELSH BRADY G WAVERLY OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD THOMPSON GUNNAR MIDDLETOWN OH 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER SCHOCK DAN A CLAYTON OH 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U CORWIN STEVE GROVE CITY OH 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD CHARNIGO STEVE V MEDINA OH 100
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BERTUZZI JR DALE C WARREN OH 100
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U MILLER WILLIAM T BUCYRUS OH 100
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD WILLIAMS WILLIAM W MENDON OH 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER RICH THOMAS W WOOSTER OH 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD DEHABEY MIKE TOLEDO OH 99
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER SCOTT BEVERLY J LOUISVILLE OH 100
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U SCHWARTZ JENNIFER VALLEY CITY OH 99
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD TERNES ELIZABETH M ELYRIA OH 98
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 99
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U THOMPSON MARY C SOLON OH 97
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD CAMPBELL COLETTA J BAINBRIDGE OH 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER LINDSTROM CALEB J HAMBURG NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KINGREY MIKE G ETOILE KY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MEARS KENNETH I BLAIRSVILLE GA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MAGUIRE B L TILLSONBURG ON 97
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 99
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 97
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD BROWN MAKENNA WARREN PA 93
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 100
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 99
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD POWER SPENCER AIKEN SC 98
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER KINGREY NICK B ETOILE KY 100
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 100
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 100
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER GRESLEY GARL E HOAGLAND IN 100
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U ROMINE DONALD D STURGIS MI 100
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 99
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 100
NON-RES VETERAN R/U HAGERTY WILLIAM S CLARK LAKE MI 100
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD NEAL TOM C TIPTON IN 99
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER JORDAN TERRY ST THOMAS ON 100
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U LOUGH MORGAN LEE FAIRMONT WV 100
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD SAUNDERS KEITH J PORT DOVER ON 100
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 100
NON-RES LADY1 R/U WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 97
NON-RES LADY1 3RD SIMPSON HANNAH R WILLISBURG KY 97
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER THOMPSON DEBBIE A CEDAR LAKE IN 96
NON-RES LADY2 R/U HUMPHREY MARTHA H RUSH KY 96
NON-RES LADY2 3RD SPENCER SANDRA F NETTIE WV 95
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 97

 

EVENT #  6 - GUN & TROPHY INS. HANDICAP PD ENTRY 629
RESIDENT CHAMPION HARROD JIM F NEW KNOXVILLE OH 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP KEBER ETHAN R DEFIANCE OH 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE BENNETT JEFFREY E BELLBROOK OH 98
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE CAPLINGER ROBERT W WAVERLY OH 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE COLE DUSTIN A SIDNEY OH 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MILLER CHRISTIAN J MARENGO OH 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U BUTDORF EMANUEL M WOOSTER OH 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD BUSH ANDREW C XENIA OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER PITSTICK MADISON SOUTH SOLON OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD PERRILL J M SABINA OH 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER TERNES VICTORIA A ELYRIA OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U BENNETT KATIE M BELLBROOK OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD WILKSHIRE JR IAN H GRAFTON OH 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER CASEMAN JACK D SHILOH OH 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD TOWNSEND DEAN THORNVILLE OH 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SMITH STEVEN L JEFFERSONVILLE OH 98
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U HAFFNER BRUCE M WEST ALEXANDRIA OH 97
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD FREE FRANK E BROOKVILLE OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER DEHABEY MIKE TOLEDO OH 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U GIOFFRE TONY DUBLIN OH 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD MCCORMICK JOHN L PENINSULA OH 97
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER DEAN SARA M JEFFERSON OH 97
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 97
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD KERR SAMANTHA N NEW MIDDLETOWN OH 95
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 96
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U SNIVELY NOREEN F RAVENNA OH 92
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD CARNEY CAROLE L POLAND OH 91
NON-RES CHAMPION MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
NON-RES RUNNER UP SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 98
NON-RES 3RD PLACE KELLY JR RANDY S CROSS JUNCTION VA 97
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 97
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 85
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER ANDERSON JORDAN CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 100
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 92
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD BRISTOLL LUCAS D TEMPERANCE MI 91
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD LINDSTROM CALEB J HAMBURG NY 94
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER CARR GREG LONDON ON 98
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U GRESLEY GARL E HOAGLAND IN 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD NEYER JOE WALTON KY 96
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER HEATHCOATE KENNETH TIPTON IN 98
NON-RES VETERAN R/U PORTWOOD CHARLES M CRITTENDEN KY 96
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD HAGERTY WILLIAM S CLARK LAKE MI 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER SUTPHIN GARY W BRYANTOWN MD 98
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U KNIGHT VERGIL G UNION KY 98
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD HEMER ALAN GAINESVILLE VA 97
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 94
NON-RES LADY1 R/U SIMPSON HANNAH R WILLISBURG KY 91
NON-RES LADY1 3RD SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 91
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER HUMPHREY MARTHA H RUSH KY 95
NON-RES LADY2 R/U MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 92
NON-RES LADY2 3RD SPENCER SANDRA F NETTIE WV 90
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 92

 

EVENT #  7 - OHIO VALLEY VENEER DOUBLES PD ENTRY 545
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER HEDRICK TATE WILLI GENEVA OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER HAVENAR BRITT R SIDNEY OH 98
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER PERRILL J M SABINA OH 96
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER CLEMANS COREY J MARYSVILLE OH 96
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MILLER CHRISTIAN J MARENGO OH 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BUSH ADAM R XENIA OH 99
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U DEBORD ZACHARY MT VERNON OH 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER HALL GUNNER CIRCLEVILLE OH 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD BROOKS BRANDON L MARENGO OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER PHILLIPS RYAN J HOWARD OH 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U WILKSHIRE JR IAN H GRAFTON OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD THOMPSON GUNNAR MIDDLETOWN OH 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER WRIGHT JR LESTER C LANCASTER OH 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U DAVIDSON DR ANDREW TIPP CITY OH 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD TOWNSEND DEAN THORNVILLE OH 97
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 98
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U BLANK CRAIG W XENIA OH 96
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD CECIL TOM L LONDON OH 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER ZEINNER ROBERT CINCINNATI OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U ROESE MICHAEL A ASHVILLE OH 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD DENLINGER RIFE T MIDDLETOWN OH 95
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 99
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 96
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD SCHWARTZ JENNIFER VALLEY CITY OH 96
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 95
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 87
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD CARNEY CAROLE L POLAND OH 86
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER GOOCH MICHAEL E FAIRMOUNT IN 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER BITTER TIM J BROOKVILLE IN 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER LEWIS J B JACKSON MI 88
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 87
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 99
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 99
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD ANDERSON JORDAN CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 93
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 98
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD SCHMEDEKE LUCAS MORRISONVILLE IL 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER LUNSFORD V TANK MILAN IN 99
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U GRIS DAN P CALEDONIA ON 97
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD DAGUE FRED W VALLEY GROVE WV 96
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER NEAL TOM C TIPTON IN 98
NON-RES VETERAN R/U WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 95
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD PAUL CURTIS L WASHINGTON PA 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER JORDAN TERRY ST THOMAS ON 99
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U RHOADS THOMAS C ROCHESTER IN 96
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 96
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER SIMPSON HANNAH R WILLISBURG KY 96
NON-RES LADY1 R/U SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 95
NON-RES LADY1 3RD WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 89
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 89
NON-RES LADY2 R/U NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 88
NON-RES LADY2 3RD THOMPSON DEBBIE A CEDAR LAKE IN 82
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 89

 

EVENT #  8 - DOWNRANGE SINGLES CLASS CHAMP PD ENTRY 851
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP ZOMBEK RICHARD J COLUMBUS OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER MCMILLAN TIMOTHY J WESTERVILLE OH 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DRAKE ROBERT E LONDON OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER FREDERICKSEN PAUL OREGON OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CUNNINGHAM CHASE A GROVE CITY OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER WESSEL MARK S AVON LAKE OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MCELHANEY SILAS CENTERBURG OH 96
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MEINZER JARED HAMILTON OH 96
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BAKER BRANDON ADAM ALVORDTON OH 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER WITNER CLAYTON DOYLESTOWN OH 100
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U DEBORD ZACHARY MT VERNON OH 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U PERRILL J M SABINA OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD KOCZWARA EUGENE MILFORD OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MINYO RYAN D MT GILEAD OH 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD WILKSHIRE JR IAN H GRAFTON OH 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER TOWNSEND DEAN THORNVILLE OH 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U GROSJEAN ROBERT J OREGON OH 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD SPRINGER RICK A WAPAKONETA OH 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WILLIAMS WILLIAM W MENDON OH 100
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U CALDWELL RONALD LEESBURG OH 100
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD SMITH STEVEN L JEFFERSONVILLE OH 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER KAMNIKAR KENNETH J LORAIN OH 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD PETROFF DONALD Z OREGON OH 100
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER TERNES ELIZABETH M ELYRIA OH 99
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 99
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD SCHWARTZ JENNIFER VALLEY CITY OH 97
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER THOMPSON MARY C SOLON OH 97
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 95
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U RYAN DAN F RICHWOOD KY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KUHN ERIC L HILLSDALE MI 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP GOOCH MICHAEL E FAIRMOUNT IN 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KINGREY MIKE G ETOILE KY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CARR GREG LONDON ON 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER NOVAK BUTCH CORAOPOLIS PA 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CROUCH AMANDA SUE CONKLIN MI 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MCNEIL ERIC ST THOMAS ON 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BELOTTI RICHARD GEORGETOWN DE 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 97
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 95
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD BROWN MAKENNA WARREN PA 94
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER LAVERTY DREW C LAGRANGE KY 99
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 97
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SCHMEDEKE LUCAS MORRISONVILLE IL 100
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U KINGREY NICK B ETOILE KY 99
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD BROWN CHANDLER GERMANTOWN TN 98
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 100
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD GRIS DAN P CALEDONIA ON 99
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER NEAL TOM C TIPTON IN 100
NON-RES VETERAN R/U WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 100
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD MILLER TIM M FT WAYNE IN 99
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER SUTPHIN GARY W BRYANTOWN MD 99
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U JORDAN TERRY ST THOMAS ON 99
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD SAUNDERS KEITH J PORT DOVER ON 98
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 98
NON-RES LADY1 R/U WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 97
NON-RES LADY1 3RD WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 96
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER SPENCER SANDRA F NETTIE WV 97
NON-RES LADY2 R/U MATTHEWS GINNY A NEW PALESTINE IN 96
NON-RES LADY2 3RD NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 95
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER BLAIR GARY LEE MONROE GA 99

 

EVENT #  9 - BRITTAIN MTS. PRES. MILLER HDC PD ENTRY 801
RESIDENT CHAMPION GREUTMAN DAVID M BRYAN OH 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP HAMILTON KYLE R KIMBOLTON OH 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE MILLER RYAN W SYCAMORE OH 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DEBORD GAVIN MOUNT VERNON OH 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U POHLMAN AUSTIN D DELPHOS OH 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD HACKER STEVEN C MORAINE OH 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U CUNNINGHAM CHASE A GROVE CITY OH 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD KOCZWARA EUGENE MILFORD OH 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U PHILLIPS RYAN J HOWARD OH 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD SCHROEDER ZACKARY OTTAWA OH 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U HARRUFF ED D NEW BREMEN OH 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD DAVIDSON DR ANDREW TIPP CITY OH 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WAULK DANNY MINFORD OH 95
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U DENNIS JR DONALD E MASSILLON OH 94
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD BLANK CRAIG W XENIA OH 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER LANEY MERLE KENT OH 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U DIXON WILLIAM E AKRON OH 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 93
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 92
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U HEIMANN MICHELE MT VERNON OH 92
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD NUSSBAUM JUSTINE DALTON OH 91
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER THOMPSON MARY C SOLON OH 92
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 91
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 90
NON-RES CHAMPION GALL GERALD P JOHNSTOWN PA 99
NON-RES RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 98
NON-RES 3RD PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 98
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U BROWN MAKENNA WARREN PA 92
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 89
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER LAVERTY DREW C LAGRANGE KY 92
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 91
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD ANDERSON JORDAN CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 91
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U KINGREY NICK B ETOILE KY 94
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD DEBORD MATTHEW D BELLEVIEW FL 93
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER LUNSFORD V TANK MILAN IN 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U MORELAND RONALD E POINTS WV 95
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD HAMONS CLARK W BUTLER KY 94
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER FUTCH JACK R LOUISVILLE KY 96
NON-RES VETERAN R/U HILL STEVAN R HAINES CITY FL 95
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD STEFANACCI RICHARD PARKER PA 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER RHOADS THOMAS C ROCHESTER IN 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U HIGGS WAYNE ST THOMAS ON 94
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD SUTPHIN GARY W BRYANTOWN MD 94
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 98
NON-RES LADY1 R/U WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 92
NON-RES LADY1 3RD SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 90
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER LOVELL LINDA R HOBART IN 93
NON-RES LADY2 R/U DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 93
NON-RES LADY2 3RD MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 90
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER MILLER MITCHELL S OWINGSVILLE KY 87

 

EVENT # 10 - KRIEGHOFF DOUBLES CLASS CHAMP PD ENTRY 483
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP HAMILTON KYLE R KIMBOLTON OH 98
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER GALATA NICK S VALLEY CITY OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP CHIZMADIA RYAN M MASSILLON OH 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER ZOMBEK RICHARD J COLUMBUS OH 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SNYDER STEVE R SHERWOOD OH 95
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER ANDES PHILIP J SHADYSIDE OH 94
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP ROSSETTI ANTHONY F GALLOWAY OH 94
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HAVENAR BRYCE R SIDNEY OH 88
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP RANDALL SCOTT L DEFIANCE OH 88
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BUSH ADAM R XENIA OH 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U DEBORD ZACHARY MT VERNON OH 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WELSH BRADY G WAVERLY OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U PERRILL J M SABINA OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER PHILLIPS RYAN J HOWARD OH 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD WILKSHIRE JR IAN H GRAFTON OH 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER EVICK JOHN A ST CLAIRSVILLE OH 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD CORWIN STEVE GROVE CITY OH 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 99
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U HANING COURTNEY G NEW LEXINGTON OH 93
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD CECIL TOM L LONDON OH 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER EVANS JOHN T JACKSON OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U DEHABEY MIKE TOLEDO OH 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD MCBRIDE  MYRON E HAMILTON OH 95
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 95
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U MCCARTHY ELAINA DALTON OH 94
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD COGAN SHARON L PERRYSBURG OH 93
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 92
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 92
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD THOMPSON MARY C SOLON OH 88
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER JACKMAN B J THAMESVILLE ON 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER STOEPPEL BILL F CYNTHIANA KY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP HART ADAM T LAFAYETTE IN 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER WILSON RICHARD D SMITHS GROVE KY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP ZBOROVSKY ANDREW A TRAFFORD PA 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER NOGARO ANTONIO TORONTO ON 89
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HARRIS EDWARD L MANCHESTER KY 88
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 98
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 94
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 92
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 98
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 96
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U LINDSTROM CALEB J HAMBURG NY 97
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD SCHMEDEKE LUCAS MORRISONVILLE IL 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER GRESLEY GARL E HOAGLAND IN 99
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U NICOL MATT J DICKINSON TX 98
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD GRIS DAN P CALEDONIA ON 97
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 96
NON-RES VETERAN R/U ROUSSEL JOHN F SPENCERVILLE IN 95
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD LANZA JOHN R PORT TOBACCO MD 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 96
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U RHOADS THOMAS C ROCHESTER IN 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 94
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER SIMPSON HANNAH R WILLISBURG KY 95
NON-RES LADY1 R/U SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 91
NON-RES LADY1 3RD WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 90
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 90
NON-RES LADY2 R/U NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 84
NON-RES LADY2 3RD HUMPHREY MARTHA H RUSH KY 84
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 88

 

EVENT # 11 - RIO HANDICAP PD ENTRY 472
RESIDENT CHAMPION RANDALL SCOTT L DEFIANCE OH 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FETHER JEFF T STRYKER OH 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HOMAN TONY H COLDWATER OH 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HEDRICK TATE WILLI GENEVA OH 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER POHLMAN AUSTIN D DELPHOS OH 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U HUTCHINS TUFF FREDERICKTOWN OH 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD GOTT PAYTON J HOMEWORTH OH 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U CHUCK ZACHARY W LISBON OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD KOCZWARA EUGENE MILFORD OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U SCHOCK GARRETT M RIVERSIDE OH 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD BENNETT KATIE M BELLBROOK OH 91
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOCKENSMITH KEN C MANSFIELD OH 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD VANCE TIM L ORRVILLE OH 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GILLIAM BRUCE A MARION OH 94
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U GANDERT CHARLES B EDISON OH 94
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD RUNKLE SAMUEL L GROVEPORT OH 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER WINCK GRANT E YOUNGSTOWN OH 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U BERLET DAVID L NEW KNOXVILLE OH 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 92
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER PARASIDA KELLY YOUNGSTOWN OH 93
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U DEAN SARA M JEFFERSON OH 90
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD KUHN LAURA B CELINA OH 90
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 94
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U CARNEY CAROLE L POLAND OH 92
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 86
NON-RES CHAMPION POWELL DUSTIN R SCOTTSVILLE KY 98
NON-RES RUNNER UP EHGOETZ WAYNE T STRATFORD ON 97
NON-RES 3RD PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID FORT MILLS SC 96
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER WIERENGA RHETT S LAFAYETTE IN 92
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 91
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 90
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER OSBORNE III JERRY METTER GA 97
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U BRISTOLL LUCAS D TEMPERANCE MI 93
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 92
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SCHMEDEKE LUCAS MORRISONVILLE IL 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 95
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD DECKER CAMERON J LEITCHFIELD KY 95
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER WILLOUGHBY TONY G CLAY CITY KY 95
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U LINDSTROM JOSEPH A HAMBURG NY 95
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 94
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER PAUL CURTIS L WASHINGTON PA 97
NON-RES VETERAN R/U HARAGOS BUSTER UNIONTOWN PA 96
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD KOCHANOWSKI DENNIS CHESAPEAKE VA 94
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER SAUNDERS KEITH J PORT DOVER ON 95
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U BROWN JR VERNON J AUBURN IN 94
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD JORDAN TERRY ST THOMAS ON 92
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER SLATER LESLIE PHELPS NY 92
NON-RES LADY1 R/U ROHLING JULIE W COVINGTON KY 92
NON-RES LADY1 3RD WILBURN JENNIFER M BOERNE TX 91
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 89
NON-RES LADY2 R/U HUMPHREY MARTHA H RUSH KY 88
NON-RES LADY2 3RD MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 88
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER KENESKY FRANK E FRACKVILLE PA 86

 

EVENT # 12 - KUBOTA SINGLES  CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 1097
RESIDENT CHAMPION THOMAS JOHN C JOHNSTOWN OH 200
RESIDENT RUNNER UP SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MECKSTROTH DIRK D NEW KNOXVILLE OH 198
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER TAVIANO DAN J SIDNEY OH 199
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP RUSSELL JERRY A PIQUA OH 198
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MAY NATE WORTHINGTON OH 196
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SCALI BERT BRUNSWICK OH 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER STABINSKI NATHAN J POLAND OH 191
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP GULLEY JEFF L JACOBSBURG OH 190
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HOLMER MARK T ATTICA OH 191
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP GREUTMAN AUSTIN M BRYAN OH 190
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER BUSH ANDREW C XENIA OH 193
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U PORE ALEX BUTLER OH 193
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD PETTIT WESTON J WASHINGTON CT HOUS OH 190
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER JACOB AUSTIN M COPLEY OH 200
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U KOCZWARA EUGENE MILFORD OH 196
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD SPRADLIN RODD D BUCKLAND OH 196
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER CARSON JUSTIN H MT GILEAD OH 197
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U THOMPSON GUNNAR MIDDLETOWN OH 197
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON OH 196
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER GAJOCH RAYMOND LITCHFIELD OH 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U SPRINGER RICK A WAPAKONETA OH 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD EVICK JOHN A ST CLAIRSVILLE OH 198
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 198
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U WILLIAMS WILLIAM W MENDON OH 196
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD LUKANEC DAN J BERLIN CENTER OH 196
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER KAMNIKAR KENNETH J LORAIN OH 197
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U ASHBAUGH JACK W CANTON OH 197
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD CHRISTOPHER PATRIC MEDINA OH 197
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER TERNES ELIZABETH M ELYRIA OH 199
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U SCOTT BEVERLY J LOUISVILLE OH 199
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 196
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER THOMPSON MARY C SOLON OH 195
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 193
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 192
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 200
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER LANDON CHAD W GENOA NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER JACKMAN B J THAMESVILLE ON 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SAWYERS LESLIE D CORBIN KY 197
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER LEHMAN JAY INDEPENDENCE KY 193
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BAKER RICHARD BLOOMSBURG PA 193
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 194
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 192
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD REDD BO T INDIANAPOLIS IN 191
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 200
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U HELMS GARRETT J EDWARDSVILLE IL 198
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 196
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 198
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 198
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD BROWN CHANDLER GERMANTOWN TN 196
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER BURTON BRUCE J VERO BEACH FL 200
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U ROMINE DONALD D STURGIS MI 198
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD LUNSFORD V TANK MILAN IN 198
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 198
NON-RES VETERAN R/U WALKER BART J MCMURRAY PA 198
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD LANZA JOHN R PORT TOBACCO MD 198
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER BURL KIRK V ASHLEY MI 197
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U FREEMAN THOMAS H MEMPHIS TN 197
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 196
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 196
NON-RES LADY1 R/U WOMER HEIDI S SKANEATELES NY 195
NON-RES LADY1 3RD BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 193
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 194
NON-RES LADY2 R/U NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 192
NON-RES LADY2 3RD THOMPSON DEBBIE A CEDAR LAKE IN 192
OPEN CHAIRSHOOTER WINNER BLAIR GARY LEE MONROE GA 193

 

EVENT # 13 - DETTY OUTDOORS DOUBLES  CHAMP PD ENTRY 656
RESIDENT CHAMPION WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP CHARNIGO JOSEPH O LODI OH 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WILHELM RANDY MT VERNON OH 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP CAPLINGER ROBERT W WAVERLY OH 97
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SCHIEVE JASON WAKEMAN OH 95
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP FANELLO JEFF C LUCAS OH 95
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SCHOCK DALE RIVERSIDE OH 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP MCGUIRE JOHNNY B LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 94
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER SHREVE ERIC OTTAWA HILLS OH 94
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP KOCZWARA EUGENE MILFORD OH 94
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER CUNNINGHAM CHASE A GROVE CITY OH 91
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BAKER ADAM D ALVORDTON OH 89
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DEBORD ZACHARY MT VERNON OH 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR R/U BUSH ADAM R XENIA OH 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR 3RD DENES RYAN P MARENGO OH 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WELSH BRADY G WAVERLY OH 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR R/U BROOKS BRANDON L MARENGO OH 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR 3RD SPRADLIN RODD D BUCKLAND OH 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MINYO RYAN D MT GILEAD OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD R/U WILKSHIRE JR IAN H GRAFTON OH 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD 3RD STEELE AUSTIN H WEST JEFFERSON OH 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER ROSEBROCK JOHN A NAPELEON OH 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN R/U TOWNSEND DEAN THORNVILLE OH 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN 3RD ANDES PHILIP J SHADYSIDE OH 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 97
RESIDENT VETERAN R/U CHARNIGA RONALD BOWLING GREEN OH 95
RESIDENT VETERAN 3RD BLANK CRAIG W XENIA OH 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER EVANS JOHN T JACKSON OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN R/U PETROFF DONALD Z OREGON OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN 3RD ROESE MICHAEL A ASHVILLE OH 96
RESIDENT LADY1 WINNER GOBRECHT SUMMER J FINDLAY OH 97
RESIDENT LADY1 R/U COGAN SHARON L PERRYSBURG OH 96
RESIDENT LADY1 3RD STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 94
RESIDENT LADY2 WINNER PETERSON BETTY XENIA OH 94
RESIDENT LADY2 R/U THOMPSON MARY C SOLON OH 89
RESIDENT LADY2 3RD WISE PEGGY ANN MCCONNELSVILLE OH 85
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SCHMEDEKE LUCAS MORRISONVILLE IL 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SPANGLER JOHN T NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER HART ADAM T LAFAYETTE IN 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER COLE TODD WALTON KY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HARRIS EDWARD L MANCHESTER KY 87
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR WINNER LAWRENCE IAN HERRIN IL 100
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR R/U YORK ALEX M LANARK IL 95
NON-RES SUB JUNIOR 3RD MILES TRISTEN R MUNFORDVILLE KY 95
NON-RES JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 98
NON-RES JUNIOR R/U NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 96
NON-RES JUNIOR 3RD WYATT COOPER CROSSVILLE TN 96
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BROWN CHANDLER GERMANTOWN TN 98
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD R/U SCROGIN AUSTIN CORNING AR 97
NON-RES JUNIOR GOLD 3RD GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAHO OK 96
NON-RES SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
NON-RES SUB VETERAN R/U VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RES SUB VETERAN 3RD GRIS DAN P CALEDONIA ON 97
NON-RES VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 97
NON-RES VETERAN R/U FUTCH JACK R LOUISVILLE KY 96
NON-RES VETERAN 3RD WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 94
NON-RES SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 97
NON-RES SR. VETERAN R/U SAUNDERS KEITH J PORT DOVER ON 96
NON-RES SR. VETERAN 3RD THOMPSON ROGER SHARPSVILLE IN 96
NON-RES LADY1 WINNER DEMENT AMY L OAKFIELD TN 99
NON-RES LADY1 R/U SIMPSON HANNAH R WILLISBURG KY 97
NON-RES LADY1 3RD SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 93
NON-RES LADY2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA