2015 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com

 

EVENT #  2 - DEBORAH OHYE-NEILSON HANDICAP PD ENTRY 539
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 99
RUNNER UP FLEXER ERIC M PALMERTON PA 98
3RD PLACE KABABIK SEAN TOWNSEND DE 98
4TH PLACE HOMAN JOHN F EDISON NJ 98
5TH PLACE FREDERIKS PETER NEW HOPE PA 97
6TH PLACE SCHAFFER SR DONALD LANGHORNE PA 96
7TH PLACE TRAGESER MARK GROVE CITY PA 96
8TH PLACE GRIDER MARC R KUTZTOWN PA 96
9TH PLACE HEPBURN DOUGLAS P PHOENIXVILLE PA 96
10TH PLACE GEBLER THOM FRANKLINVILLE NY 96
11TH PLACE KETCHEL JASON ROCHESTER PA 96
12TH PLACE STEWART JOEL D TIDOUTE PA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 94
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 94
JUNIOR WINNER BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP WERTZ AMANDA L TYRONE PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER CUSHMAN LARRY D GAINESVILLE VA 96
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SOLOE JOHN A MARTINS CREEK PA 96
VETERAN WINNER WORNER JOHN K ERIE PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 99
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP PATTERSON WELLINGT ELKLAND PA 99
LADY 1 WINNER DRIES MARY S AUBURN NY 97
LADY 1 RUNNER UP KERN CONNIE MERTZTOWN PA 96
LADY 2 WINNER SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 97
LADY 2 RUNNER UP MILLER SHARON C JEROME PA 95

 

EVENT #  3 - DEBORAH OHYE-NEILSON DOUBLES PD ENTRY 359
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 100
CLASS AAA WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 96
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 96
CLASS AA WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C LANSDALE PA 99
CLASS AA RUNNER UP EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 98
CLASS A WINNER COMROE DAVID J AUDUBON PA 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 96
CLASS B WINNER DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 98
CLASS B RUNNER UP BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 97
CLASS C WINNER HARRISON BILL SHADYSIDE MD 94
CLASS C RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 93
CLASS D WINNER CUSUMANO CHRISTOPH DUNELLEN NJ 96
CLASS D RUNNER UP WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 95
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 94
JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ROCHESTER NY 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 97
VETERAN WINNER BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP STANKAN JOHN J BEDFORD PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 99
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 98
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 96
LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 89

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC SINGLES EV 1&4
CHAMPION SAUBLE TODD V MARTINSBURG WV 200
CLASS AAA WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 200
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 200
CLASS AA WINNER PARSON RANDY SHIPPENSBURG PA 199
CLASS AA RUNNER UP GRIESEMER JAY C LANSDALE PA 198
CLASS A WINNER BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 198
CLASS A RUNNER UP KRZYZANOWSKI WALTE Warminster PA 198
CLASS B WINNER FLEXER ERIC M PALMERTON PA 199
CLASS B RUNNER UP SHAFER DEAN R BANGOR PA 199
CLASS C WINNER SZYMANSKI HUNTER J KITTANNING PA 197
CLASS C RUNNER UP ROBBINS EDWARD R PINE CITY NY 196
CLASS D WINNER WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 196
CLASS D RUNNER UP MUSCHLITZ ROGER M DANIELLSVILLE PA 195
SUB JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 197
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 197
JUNIOR WINNER KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 200
JUNIOR RUNNER UP ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 199
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 197
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 197
SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 200
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DIPRETE LOUIS JOHNSTON RI 200
VETERAN WINNER CLARY DAVID K PHOENIX NY 199
VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 198
SR. VETERAN WINNER LIBERATO LUIGI NORRITON PA 199
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GRAVES GORDON C KENMORE NY 199
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 199
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 195
LADY 2 WINNER DOBSON KIM S READING PA 196
LADY 2 RUNNER UP GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 196

 

EVENT #  5 - CHILDRENS MIRACLE NET HANDICAP PD ENTRY 493
CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 99
RUNNER UP MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 99
3RD PLACE MILLER WAYNE E JEROME PA 98
4TH PLACE DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 98
5TH PLACE SHAFER DEAN R BANGOR PA 97
6TH PLACE HUNTER ORVILLE S TUNKHANNOCK PA 96
7TH PLACE WATSON LEVI M TURBOTVILLE PA 96
8TH PLACE PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 96
9TH PLACE JULIANO NICK D PERKASIE PA 96
10TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
11TH PLACE GRABOWSKI LARRY J COLLEGEVILLE PA 96
12TH PLACE KOONS JACOB C HEGINS PA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 97
JUNIOR WINNER MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP ZDUNCZYK CODY R PORTAGE PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 96
VETERAN WINNER RISHEL TERRY L MILLVILLE PA 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER HARRISON BILL SHADYSIDE MD 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 95
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 94
LADY 2 WINNER PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 93

WINNERS OF THE
CHILDREN'S MIRACLE NETWORK OPTION
 
CHARLES LOOMIS - NORTH WARREN, PA
MIKE POORE - FAIRFIELD, PA

EVENT #  6 - COLONIAL CLASSIC DOUBLES PD ENTRY 311
CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 99
CLASS AA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 98
CLASS AA RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 97
CLASS A WINNER MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 98
CLASS A RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 97
CLASS B WINNER SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 95
CLASS B RUNNER UP LONCZYNSKI THOMAS HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA 95
CLASS C WINNER RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 94
CLASS C RUNNER UP CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 93
CLASS D WINNER RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 93
CLASS D RUNNER UP WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 91
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 93
JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 99
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 99
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP GOLASZEWSKI ROBERT DRUMS PA 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER LONG ROBERT W TOMS RIVER NJ 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 98
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 96
LADY 2 WINNER BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 92

 

COLONIAL CLASSIC ALL AROUND
CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 395
CLASS AAA MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 390
CLASS AA MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 395
CLASS A RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 384
CLASS B SHAFER DEAN R BANGOR PA 385
CLASS C FLEMING BERNARD R MANAHAWKIN NJ 377
CLASS D ZADZORA DAWSON D SLATINGTON PA 371
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 391
JUNIOR WINNER MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 385
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 389
SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 390
VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 390
SR. VETERAN WINNER LONG ROBERT W TOMS RIVER NJ 386
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 392
LADY 2 WINNER BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 382

 

EVENT #  7 - HALL OF FAME HANDICAP PD ENTRY 165
CHAMPION SULLENBERGER MICHA QUARRYVILLE PA 98
RUNNER UP JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 97
3RD PLACE APPERSON CHRIS M FREDERICK MD 95
4TH PLACE OSWALD ROBERT M GREENLAWN NY 95
5TH PLACE SNYDER DAVID A MILFORD PA 95
6TH PLACE PFEIFER PHILIP E LIVONIA NY 95
7TH PLACE PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 94
8TH PLACE RIVER MATTHEW J KITTANNING PA 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 96
JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 97
VETERAN WINNER WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER ST CLAIR DEE L DANVILLE PA 95
LADY 2 WINNER WOODS MARGIE S EDINBURG PA 92

 

EVENT #  8 - HALL OF FAME SINGLES PD ENTRY 174
CHAMPION NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 100
CLASS AAA CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 99
CLASS AA DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 99
CLASS A TARBUK TIM N IMPERIAL PA 98
CLASS B REESE ROBERT P CHESWICK PA 98
CLASS C BELOTTI RICHARD GEORGETOWN DE 98
CLASS D MCWILLIAMS SHANE CRESCO PA 99
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER BATTISTA ROBERT A MANAHAWKIN NJ 99
VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER BROWN JOHN S DOYLESTOWN PA 99
LADY 1 WINNER KUESTNER DIANA L QUAKERTOWN PA 94
LADY 2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 98

 

EVENT #  9 - MEDIA HANDICAP PD ENTRY 121
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 97
RUNNER UP WALTER JR RICHARD BETHEL PARK PA 95
3RD PLACE RIVER MATTHEW J KITTANNING PA 95
4TH PLACE SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 95
5TH PLACE TURNER D DAVID KUTZTOWN PA 94
6TH PLACE FORTNEY LEIL E DILLSBURG PA 94
7TH PLACE KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 94
8TH PLACE PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 93
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 96
JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ROCHESTER NY 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLZER THOMAS BETHEL PARK PA 94
VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 WINNER PINCH ROBIN POTTSTOWN PA 94

 

EVENT # 10 - CABELA'S SINGLES PD ENTRY 180
CHAMPION KOONTZ NORMAN L SINKING SPRING PA 100
CLASS AAA PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 100
CLASS AA JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 99
CLASS A TARBUK TIM N IMPERIAL PA 99
CLASS B CUSHMAN LARRY D GAINESVILLE VA 99
CLASS C LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 97
CLASS D MALONE EMILY R BRANCHVILLE NJ 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 99
JUNIOR WINNER CARUSO DOMENIC W ASHLAND PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 97
SUB VETERAN WINNER COPE SHELDON R LITTLE MEADOWS PA 100
VETERAN WINNER SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER GILBAUGH ROBERT C LOCK HAVEN PA 98
LADY 1 WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 WINNER NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 98

 

EVENT # 11 - CABELA'S HANDICAP PD ENTRY 178
CHAMPION WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
RUNNER UP KOONS JACOB C HEGINS PA 96
3RD PLACE PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 96
4TH PLACE KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 96
5TH PLACE COLABELLA ARTHUR BRICK NJ 95
6TH PLACE MASULLO STEPHEN A OAKDALE NY 94
7TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 94
8TH PLACE RIVER MATTHEW J KITTANNING PA 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 92
JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 88
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 90
SUB VETERAN WINNER CUSHMAN LARRY D GAINESVILLE VA 94
VETERAN WINNER ALTOM JOE M MCKINNEY TX 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 94
LADY 1 WINNER STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 85
LADY 2 WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 94

 

EVENT # 12 - CABELA'S DOUBLES PD ENTRY 172
CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 193
CLASS AAA WINNER VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ROCHESTER NY 188
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 187
CLASS AA WINNER PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 190
CLASS AA RUNNER UP FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 189
CLASS A WINNER RIVER MATTHEW J KITTANNING PA 187
CLASS A RUNNER UP BURTON BRUCE J GROSSE PTE FARMS MI 187
CLASS B WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 184
CLASS B RUNNER UP TROISI JOHN J CHELMSFORD MA 181
CLASS C WINNER TARBY WILLIAM J THROOP PA 182
CLASS C RUNNER UP DARROUGH DAVID J DRUMS PA 180
CLASS D WINNER WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 182
CLASS D RUNNER UP BOSS JR RICHARD J GRAND ISLAND NY 177
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 190
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 174
JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 184
JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 183
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 192
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 192
SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 190
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 190
VETERAN WINNER ZMIYIWSKY BASIL P MISSISSAUGA ON 185
VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 180
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 191
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP WILLIAMS FRED E SUGAR NOTCH PA 189
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 174
LADY 1 RUNNER UP KUESTNER DIANA L QUAKERTOWN PA 153
LADY 2 WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 178
LADY 2 RUNNER UP CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 173

 

PRELIMINARY HIGH OVER ALL
CHAMPION COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 668
CLASS AAA PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 659
CLASS AA FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 655
CLASS A PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 644
CLASS B RIVER MATTHEW J KITTANNING PA 660
CLASS C WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 640
CLASS D PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 634
SUB JUNIOR WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 650
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 645
SUB VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 660
VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 659
SR. VETERAN WINNER GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 644
LADY 1 WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 647

 

EVENT # 13 - BRANDON DEAL SINGLES PD ENTRY 526
RESIDENT CHAMPION FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DRUMHELLER EDWARD POTTSTOWN PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER DEISHER III JOHN C CHESTER SPRINGS PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP KREISL JR WAYNE H HAZLETON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER GUSCOTT MICHAEL A WEST CHESTER PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP OSTROWSKI PAWEL S LAFAYETTE HILL PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MOORE C FRANKLIN LANCASTER PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP FREDERIKS PETER NEW HOPE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER CLARK CAREY R TANNERSVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP REX LINDA D COPLAY PA 96
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER GREEN  THOMAS A SR PITTSGROVE NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WILLARD BURDETTE LONDON OH 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER COLABELLA ARTHUR BRICK NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER STEVENSON MORGAN FLANDERS NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER FINI KAREN M WILMINGTON DE 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP PETERS HUNTER D MEADVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 100
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER CHEPONIS GEORGE B PITTSBURGH PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP CAPATCH TINA M GREENSBURG PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 100
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE DIPRETE LOUIS JOHNSTON RI 100
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WAGNER ROBERT H PRATTSBURG NY 99
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 99

 

EVENT # 14 - ADAM KRZYZNOWSKI HANDICAP PD ENTRY 516
RESIDENT CHAMPION HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP MCCOY JERRY TYRONE PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 96
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE CASTLE CECIL R TROY PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE LUBICH SAMUEL MONACA PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP WILBURN TREY ABINGDON VA 96
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE GREEN  THOMAS A SR PITTSGROVE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE OLECHNA LARRY C AFTON NY 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 92
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SULLENBERGER MICHA QUARRYVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MCCLELLAND ROBERT PITTSBURGH PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER CLARK SHEILA F TANNERSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP FUCHS ALETHEA L PALMERTON PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BRANDT HUNTER AMHERST OH 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ALTOM JOE M MCKINNEY TX 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 94

 

EVENT # 15 - JOEL ETCHEN DOUBLES PD ENTRY 360
RESIDENT CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP RIVELY FRANK R CLARKS SUMMIT PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP KREISL JR WAYNE H HAZLETON PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP HESS JR RICHARD L MECHANICSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER PENTRACK DAVID R JOHNSTOWN PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP DEISHER III JOHN C CHESTER SPRINGS PA 90
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER TINKEY LAWRENCE R PEORIA AZ 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER LUPINACCI GENO D STAMFORD CT 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BARGER DENNIS FREDERICK MD 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 94
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PINCH ROBIN POTTSTOWN PA 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BRANDT HUNTER AMHERST OH 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WILLARD BURDETTE LONDON OH 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 90

 

ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
RESIDENT CLASS AAA HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 291
RESIDENT CLASS AA DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 287
RESIDENT CLASS A BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 286
RESIDENT CLASS B SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 285
RESIDENT CLASS C CARNEY DENNIS J NEW HOPE PA 283
RESIDENT CLASS D CLARK CAREY R TANNERSVILLE PA 278
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 286
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 286
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 289
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 295
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 288
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 287
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 291
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 277

 

EVENT # 16 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 727
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C LANSDALE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD EMERSON JR RAYMOND KENNETT SQUARE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SHAFER DEAN R BANGOR PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP PETERS ROBERT J BLANDON PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SARTORIS LOU P LATROBE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP KOZEMKO PAUL A MOUNTAIN TOP PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD FELIX SCOTT J JEFFERSONVILLE PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER FERDINAND MARK E DRUMS PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MOORE C FRANKLIN LANCASTER PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD ARNER  DIANE L WALNUTPORT PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP ZDUNCZYK CODY R PORTAGE PA 191
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD DILORETO STEPHEN J HARLEYSVILLE PA 191
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 196
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 196
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 196
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 197
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MCCLELLAND ROBERT PITTSBURGH PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP HAMILTON  KAYLYNN OLEY PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WADE MARK T WESTFIELD NJ 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WITT TUCKER W MT SAVAGE MD 197
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER DIAS PAUL MARNOVILLE NY 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER COX KENNETH R OXFORD NC 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER OSTERHOUDT SAMUEL HAMILTON NJ 196
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 191
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BRANDT HUNTER AMHERST OH 199
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 198
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE ALFREE WM E MIDDLETOWN DE 199
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SUTPHIN GARY W BRYANTOWN MD 198
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 198
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 197
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 196

 

EVENT # 17 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 508
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PETTIBONE JOHN DEVON PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SIARKOWSKI DENNIS TARENTUM PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP GAINER FRED BRADFORD PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER HESS JR RICHARD L MECHANICSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BURLESON WILLIAM E PORT ALLEGANY PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP FLEEGER HOWARD J EVANS CITY PA 91
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP JOY DENNIS G WARREN PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 90
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER ZMIYIWSKY BASIL P MISSISSAUGA ON 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MARVIN CHRIS A NEW FAIRFIELD CT 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE INVIDIATO MARC C BASKING RIDGE NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 97
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 93

 

EVENT # 18 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP PD ENTRY 1260
RESIDENT CHAMPION MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP BUDDLE RUSS FINLEYVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE ROSE     JR JOHN A ZIEGLERVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE PLUNKETT BILL MARIANNA PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE FLEXER ERIC M PALMERTON PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE SHAFER DEAN R BANGOR PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE COLEMAN GLENN D BELLE VERNON PA 96
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 95
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE BEAVER WESLEY E DANVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE WINIGRAD MICHAEL A DRESHER PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MIKO LUCAS PORTAGE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLDRUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PENTRACK DAVID R JOHNSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER STOVER MARTIN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP WYDRA LEONARD G HAWLEY PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER KERN CONNIE MERTZTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP ARNER  DIANE L WALNUTPORT PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER MILLER SHARON C JEROME PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP MARSH JOYCE L DANIELSVILLE PA 93
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION CROPPER DREW GEORGETOWN KY 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP PETERS CHRIS J HOPEWELL JCT NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FELTNER JEFFREY A STEPHENSON VA 96
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE PERMAN FRANK C WEST HATFIELD MA 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE CORDEIRO DINIZ J COLONIA NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE MILLER JEFF W CENTREVILLE VA 95
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE HUDSON ROBERT K POCOMOKE MD 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 93
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON MORGAN FLANDERS NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER RUBINO STEPHEN T FLORAL PARK NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OCONNOR ROBERT GROVERLAND MA 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER LOTZ PEGGY S DELANSON NY 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 95

 

HALL OF FAME EVENT # 18
CHAMPION SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 97
RUNNER UP HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 97
3RD PLACE HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 97
4TH PLACE MILLER JEFF W CENTREVILLE VA 95

 

WINNER OF THE KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE
 K-80 ACS COMBO

JACOB MADKIFF - KUTZTOWN, PA

EVENT # 19 - DOUBLES  CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 733
RESIDENT CHAMPION KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP BOZART MATT W YORK PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA 3RD PLACE MCMAHON JOHN R SMITHMILL PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BLACK VAN E INDIANA PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A 3RD PLACE LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER TARBY WILLIAM J THROOP PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP GLOVER HERMAN G RIXFORD PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B 3RD PLACE CARNEY DENNIS J NEW HOPE PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SPIRIDON SR DEAN WARREN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C 3RD PLACE BOWMAN RIGHTER W BLOOMSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HEPBURN DOUGLAS P PHOENIXVILLE PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D 3RD PLACE PARSON RANDY SHIPPENSBURG PA 89
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP PRENDINGER JIM F BREININGSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 92
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER LANDON CHRIS A POPLAR RIDGE NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U WADE MARK T WESTFIELD NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP COMPTON WILLIAM A UNADILLA NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER STEVENSON MORGAN FLANDERS NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP MOIR JR GENE F BEACHWOOD NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER OSTRANDER GERRY D LOCKE NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP GEBLER THOM FRANKLINVILLE NY 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER CORDEIRO DINIZ J COLONIA NJ 90
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP KOCHANOWSKI DENNIS CHESAPEAKE VA 90
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER STEVENSON DUNCAN P FLANDERS NJ 89
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER MALONE EMILY R BRANCHVILLE NJ 80
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BRANDT HUNTER AMHERST OH 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNE HAMLIN MIKE H CROMWELL CT 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNE FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNE SMITH GREGORY W LINCOLN RI 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 97
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE RICHARDS RANDY VENICE FL 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E KANSAS CITY MO 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP STUMBO ASHLEY N SHELBY OH 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BROWN CATHERINE M MIDDLETOWN DE 90
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER HAMILTON RICHARD C FLEETWOOD PA 69

 

EVENT # 20 - SINGLES  CHAMPIONSHIP PD ENTRY 1105
RESIDENT CHAMPION KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 200
RESIDENT RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA 3RD PLACE EHASALU GARY R ENON VALLEY PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KUTZER KURT PALMERTON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HANNA JARED R TOWNVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A 3RD PLACE JONES DOUGLAS T WESCOSVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KUESTNER HENRY J QUAKERTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B 3RD PLACE KOSCELNAK FRANCIS MOSCOW PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP BRICKER DENNIS WAYNESBORO PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS C 3RD PLACE ARNER  DIANE L WALNUTPORT PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER FMURA MICAH J BEDFORD PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP MIKO LUCAS PORTAGE PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS D 3RD PLACE MECKES GARY R STROUDSBURG PA 194
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 198
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 196
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER CARUSO DOMENIC W ASHLAND PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 196
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 200
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ROCCO THOMAS RURAL VALLEY PA 199
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA