2012 GRAND AMERICAN PRELIMINARY DAYS

Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
www.rjstuart.com

Hit Counter

EVENT #  1 - HODGDON POWDER SINGLES ENTRIES 690
CHAMPION GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 100
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
THIRD PLACE BURBIDGE NEIL P MEDICINE HAT AB 100
CLASS AAA WINNER WELTON STUART STAR ID 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP JOHNSON STEVE P SPANISH FORK UT 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE ROSS RANDOLPH R WILMORE KY 100
CLASS AA WINNER WALKER PETER S SARTELL MN 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP ISNER D MARK RIPLEY WV 100
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE DEITCH DAVID L TINA MO 100
CLASS A WINNER HERDES DONALD R NOBLE IL 99
CLASS A RUNNER UP KOZUR ROBERT S HENDERSON MD 99
CLASS A 3RD PLACE ROSS DON RUSSELLVILLE AL 99
CLASS B WINNER NORRIS DR R SCOTT MT VERNON IN 99
CLASS B RUNNER UP COX BRIAN A RED BUD IL 99
CLASS B 3RD PLACE WALKER MICHAEL R ST JOSEPH IL 99
CLASS C WINNER KENT AL POWDER SPRINGS GA 99
CLASS C RUNNER UP RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 98
CLASS C 3RD PLACE MITCHELL JAMES L DECATUR GA 98
CLASS D WINNER KENDALL KYLE M CHADWICK IL 98
CLASS D RUNNER UP CORNELIUS MORRIS R ODON IN 98
CLASS D 3RD PLACE GIMMY KENNETH L EAST ALTON IL 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER THORNTON GAGE M BETHALTO IL 100
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP JOHNSON JUSTIN SHARON GROVE KY 100
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE JACKSON COLE M HILLSDALE WY 99
JUNIOR WINNER FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP HUDSON DUSTIN R WOODLAND PARK CO 100
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE STROHECKER DREW PEARL CITY IL 100
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 99
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MARTIN EVAN H RENO NV 99
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE REHOR ADAM E KIRK CO 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN CHANDLER MN 100
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BEACH RONALD L TOPEKA KS 100
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE WELTE STANLEY G TEKAMAH NE 99
VETERAN WINNER ALBY JULIAN B SILVER CITY NM 100
VETERAN RUNNER UP HAZELET DAVID T AMHERST NY 100
VETERAN 3RD PLACE DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP STRABAVY RAYMOND J WHITING IN 100
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE SCHWAB CHARLES F OVERLAND PARK KS 100
LADY 1 WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 100
LADY 1 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
LADY 1 3RD PLACE HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 100
LADY 2 WINNER WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 99
LADY 2 RUNNER UP GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 99
LADY 2 3RD PLACE PEYTON DIANE R YELLOWHEAD COUNTY AB 98
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 96

 

EVENT #  2 - TRAP & FIELD HANDICAP ENTRIES 792
CHAMPION STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 99
RUNNER UP WELLSANDT GORDON CLARKSTON MI 99
3RD PLACE BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 98
4TH PLACE HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 98
5TH PLACE HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 98
6TH PLACE ZUMWALT TRAVIS D HAWK POINT MO 98
7TH PLACE SAYLES WILLIAM COLORADO SPRINGS CO 98
8TH PLACE SCHMIDT DUANE WINNER SD 97
18-20 YD WINNER DUMBRA VICTOR J NAPOLEON OH 97
18-20 YD RUNNER UP PAYNE TRENT L PULASKI TN 94
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE ESERHAUT HUNTER J MUSCATINE IA 94
21-22 YD WINNER ROOKSBERRY RUSSELL CARLISLE IN 96
21-22 YD RUNNER UP TURNER MICHAEL A VAN ALSTYNE TX 96
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE SPAIN JEFFERY L CENTRALIA IL 96
23-24 YD WINNER TOMCZAK JOHN J STERLING IL 96
23-24 YD RUNNER UP MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 95
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 95
25-26 YD WINNER FROST JAMES KENT LEES SUMMIT MO 96
25-26 YD RUNNER UP RICHARDSON DELBERT COLORADO CO 96
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE DETERDING CHRIS J PRAIRIE DU ROCHER IL 96
27 YD WINNER KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 97
27 YD RUNNER UP WELTON STUART STAR ID 97
27 YD 3RD PLACE ROSS RANDOLPH R WILMORE KY 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER THORNTON GAGE M BETHALTO IL 97
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE HAIRE CHRISTOPHER JONESBORO IL 96
JUNIOR WINNER FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 97
JUNIOR RUNNER UP RUCKER LEE E TINA MO 96
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 95
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP MARTIN EVAN H RENO NV 95
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER ANDERSON JOHN C GLEN CARBON IL 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP CURRY JACK MEDORA IN 96
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE KALSOW RICK ARNOLDS PARK IA 96
VETERAN WINNER TRAMMELL SKIP IDALOU TX 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP LATOZ SAM GEORGETOWN IL 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE CARLSON WILLIAM A PADUCAH KY 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER BROM WILLIAM D ALBION IN 96
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP WATKINS MELVIN R HENDERSON KY 96
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 98
LADY 1 RUNNER UP PENNOCK WENDY Y WARD AR 98
LADY 1 3RD PLACE LAURENT RHONDA DONNELLSON IL 97
LADY 2 WINNER WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP MARTIN LYNN E RENO NV 93
LADY 2 3RD PLACE GORDON NINA P TUSCUMBIA AL 92
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 96

 

EVENT #  3 - LITTLE EGYPT DOUBLES ENTRIES 574
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
THIRD PLACE WELTON STUART STAR ID 100
CLASS AAA WINNER MUNSON ERIC COKATO MN 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP TAYLOR ROB M MANHATTAN KS 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE REED TIM M BATH SD 99
CLASS AA WINNER CUPPLES ROBSON DALLAS TX 99
CLASS AA RUNNER UP BOLL ROD FILLMORE SK 99
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE HUBER DAVID NATCHEZ MS 98
CLASS A WINNER BEACH RONALD L TOPEKA KS 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP CUNNING RON WEATHERFORD TX 97
CLASS A 3RD PLACE POLICKY MARK D RAPID CITY SD 97
CLASS B WINNER CARVER BOB C ELKTON KY 97
CLASS B RUNNER UP MAXWELL JOHN F STANAGE QLD AUSTRA MC 96
CLASS B 3RD PLACE THORNTON HUNTER M BETHALTO IL 96
CLASS C WINNER PICKENS L D NEWTON IL 96
CLASS C RUNNER UP VERDEYEN ANDREW E DIETERICH IL 96
CLASS C 3RD PLACE JONCKHEERE JASON C FOLWERVILLE MI 94
CLASS D WINNER SCHUM CURTIS J MOUNT VERNON IN 96
CLASS D RUNNER UP THORNTON GAGE M BETHALTO IL 95
CLASS D 3RD PLACE PARKER TREVOR J MARCELLUS NY 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER SCROGIN AUSTIN CORNING AR 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HAIRE CHRISTOPHER JONESBORO IL 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 97
JUNIOR WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP NARVICK ANDREW A MORRIS IL 98
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 98
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BRYANT ZACH C LINCOLN NE 100
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 100
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE STEHL RYAN D MILLSTADT IL 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER HILL GARRY D OKOTOKS AB 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP NEFF RICHARD P MIDDLETOWN OH 98
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE CASNER BRAD NORBORNE MO 98
VETERAN WINNER BUMSTED LARRY ELDORA IA 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 99
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 100
LADY 1 RUNNER UP MUELLER LAUREN N PLAINVIEW IL 99
LADY 1 3RD PLACE HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 98
LADY 2 WINNER DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP PEYTON DIANE R YELLOWHEAD COUNTY AB 94
LADY 2 3RD PLACE LARKIN VICKIE L BEAUMONT CA 93
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 92

 

EVENT #  4 - PRECISION FIT STOCKS SINGLES ENTRIES 809
CHAMPION BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 100
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
THIRD PLACE BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 100
CLASS AAA WINNER CHADWELL CARL COLUMBUS OH 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP BURBIDGE NEIL P MEDICINE HAT AB 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE ROSS RANDOLPH R WILMORE KY 100
CLASS AA WINNER ALKIRE DENNIS O WARRENSBURG MO 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP MCDANELD GENE L DALHART TX 100
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE WALKER PETER S SARTELL MN 100
CLASS A WINNER HERDES DONALD R NOBLE IL 100
CLASS A RUNNER UP KOZUR ROBERT S HENDERSON MD 100
CLASS A 3RD PLACE BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 100
CLASS B WINNER PAPPAS JACOB J PLYMOUTH MA 100
CLASS B RUNNER UP DEBELLEFEUILLE KYL MAYBEE MI 99
CLASS B 3RD PLACE BROCKER ALLEN E FONTANA KS 99
CLASS C WINNER MITCHELL JAMES L DECATUR GA 99
CLASS C RUNNER UP UNGERMAN GORDON J HUNTINGTON UT 99
CLASS C 3RD PLACE RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 99
CLASS D WINNER COMER HARRY E DARLINGTON MD 99
CLASS D RUNNER UP POLONCAK CHARLES G HEBRON IN 99
CLASS D 3RD PLACE MARTIN JOHN P DESTREHAN LA 98
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 100
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP ZEIGLER JOHN H MANCHESTER TN 100
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 100
JUNIOR WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 100
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE SHOCKLEY TREVOR A WASHINGTON MO 100
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 100
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 100
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE FLEAY JOSH BUSSELTON AUSTRALI MC 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER HILL GARRY D OKOTOKS AB 100
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WELTE STANLEY G TEKAMAH NE 100
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE KELLY GARY BULLER WESTERN AUS MC 100
VETERAN WINNER MUNSON ROBERT OAKES ND 100
VETERAN RUNNER UP TAGTMEYER LARRY L EMPORIA KS 100
VETERAN 3RD PLACE LARK LARRY V WILLIAMSFIELD IL 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER DOWNHAM WAYNE E CAMDEN IN 100
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE STRABAVY RAYMOND J WHITING IN 100
LADY 1 WINNER ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 100
LADY 1 RUNNER UP HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 100
LADY 1 3RD PLACE OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
LADY 2 WINNER DEMULLING CHERYL NEW RICHMOND WI 98
LADY 2 RUNNER UP WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 98
LADY 2 3RD PLACE GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 97
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 99

 

EVENT #  5 - TRAPSHOOTING USA HANDICAP ENTRIES 919
CHAMPION CAREY STEPHANIE R WILLISBURG KY 99
RUNNER UP BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 99
3RD PLACE HUBER DAVID NATCHEZ MS 99
4TH PLACE WAGNER DONALD A SCHOFIELD WI 98
5TH PLACE HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 98
6TH PLACE DENNIS MIKE W METAMORA IL 98
7TH PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 97
8TH PLACE MILLER RANDY G BUNKER HILL IL 97
18-20 YD WINNER ARMSTRONG KURT L HENDERSON AR 97
18-20 YD RUNNER UP COLES DAVID R ELLERY IL 97
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE MORRIS TERRY W SYCAMORE IL 96
21-22 YD WINNER THOMANN DUANE NOBLE IL 97
21-22 YD RUNNER UP PAPPAS JACOB J PLYMOUTH MA 96
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE DIAL GARY A ST ELMO IL 96
23-24 YD WINNER CHRISTIANSON PAUL MT LAKE MN 97
23-24 YD RUNNER UP SCHMIDT DUANE WINNER SD 97
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 97
25-26 YD WINNER SWEENEY ERIC MURFREESBORO TN 96
25-26 YD RUNNER UP TESKER RICHARD SAUKVILLE WI 96
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 96
27 YD WINNER WELTON STUART STAR ID 97
27 YD RUNNER UP POLSON KEVIN GLASGOW KY 97
27 YD 3RD PLACE ALKIRE DENNIS O WARRENSBURG MO 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER ESERHAUT HUNTER J MUSCATINE IA 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HALDORSON WYATT T HAMILTON MT 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE COX CORBIN P NORTH SALEM IN 96
JUNIOR WINNER EDWARDS HUNTER FREMONT NE 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP OSBORN JUSTIN LAWRENCEBURG TN 96
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE WARWEG ZACHARY D NEW MARKET MN 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 97
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER CURRY JACK MEDORA IN 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP FRICKE JEFF L PETERSBURG IL 97
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE JOHNSON WILLIAM L JACKSONVILLE FL 96
VETERAN WINNER MCCLUSKY WILLIAM H HARRISBURG IL 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP RIECK EDWARD M WILMINGTON IL 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER WINSTON NEIL M ST PAUL MN 97
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 97
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE SPRANG DARREL A AMARILLO TX 95
LADY 1 WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 97
LADY 1 RUNNER UP PHILLIPS AUDREY Y MIDLOTHIAN TX 97
LADY 1 3RD PLACE HERMAN NIKKI PEYTON CO 96
LADY 2 WINNER GORDON NINA P TUSCUMBIA AL 94
LADY 2 RUNNER UP WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 94
LADY 2 3RD PLACE HARRIS JONEEL J DENTON TX 94
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 92

 

EVENT #  6 - NSSF DOUBLES ENTRIES 652
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 100
THIRD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 99
CLASS AAA WINNER NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP REED TIM M BATH SD 99
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE FISHER MIKE DECATUR TX 99
CLASS AA WINNER SAPPINGTON DON S JACKSON MO 98
CLASS AA RUNNER UP HUBER DAVID NATCHEZ MS 98
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE EDWARDS DANA B PIERRE SD 98
CLASS A WINNER ZOMBEK RICHARD  J COLUMBUS OH 98
CLASS A RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
CLASS A 3RD PLACE WELTE STANLEY G TEKAMAH NE 96
CLASS B WINNER SCHWANKHAUS JUSTIN OKAWVILLE IL 96
CLASS B RUNNER UP FLEAY JOSH BUSSELTON AUSTRALI MC 95
CLASS B 3RD PLACE THORNTON HUNTER M BETHALTO IL 95
CLASS C WINNER GUNTER IVAN L KEYESPORT IL 95
CLASS C RUNNER UP JONCKHEERE JASON C FOLWERVILLE MI 94
CLASS C 3RD PLACE PICKENS L D NEWTON IL 94
CLASS D WINNER PARKER TREVOR J MARCELLUS NY 91
CLASS D RUNNER UP HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 91
CLASS D 3RD PLACE MCDUFFEY LARRY E ANADARKO OK 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HAIRE CHRISTOPHER JONESBORO IL 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE BARRUS PHILLIP W CALDWELL ID 97
JUNIOR WINNER BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 98
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE NARVICK ANDREW A MORRIS IL 98
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 98
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE BRYANT ZACH C LINCOLN NE 97
SUB VETERAN WINNER HILL GARRY D OKOTOKS AB 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP MOORE MICHAEL J WOODRIDGE IL 98
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE MCNAMER ROGER WEST PORTSMOUTH OH 97
VETERAN WINNER SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE BUMSTED LARRY ELDORA IA 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHWAB CHARLES F OVERLAND PARK KS 97
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE HEMSI CLAUDE C AURORA CO 95
LADY 1 WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 98
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 97
LADY 1 3RD PLACE OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
LADY 2 WINNER LARKIN VICKIE L BEAUMONT CA 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 92
LADY 2 3RD PLACE MUNSON LOU ANN OAKES ND 90
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 85

 

EVENT #  7 - MICHELOB ULTRA SINGLES ENTRIES 1252
CHAMPION BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
THIRD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
CLASS AAA WINNER BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE BUDD DONALD E KANSAS CITY KS 100
CLASS AA WINNER PENNOCK JR ROBERT WARD AR 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP KLEYLA THOMAS E TIPTON IN 100
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE BOMKAMP BRADLEY R LOVES PARK IL 100
CLASS A WINNER HOWARD NORMAN H DEVILS LAKE ND 100
CLASS A RUNNER UP BLUM DAVID L VERSAILLES MO 99
CLASS A 3RD PLACE HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 99
CLASS B WINNER SCROGIN J CHRIS CORNING AR 100
CLASS B RUNNER UP FEARHEILEY RONNIE HARRISBURG IL 99
CLASS B 3RD PLACE LUBICH SAMUEL MONACA PA 99
CLASS C WINNER VERDEYEN ANDREW E DIETERICH IL 99
CLASS C RUNNER UP NOVICH LEE J SAN FRANCISO CA 99
CLASS C 3RD PLACE LITTEKEN JUSTIN B AVISTON IL 99
CLASS D WINNER EDWARDS HUNTER FREMONT NE 98
CLASS D RUNNER UP HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 97
CLASS D 3RD PLACE OEHMEN STEVE GERMANTOWN TN 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 100
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP WEILBACHER ANNA LEONA VALLEY CA 99
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE WHITE NOAH A ROSE BUD AR 99
JUNIOR WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 100
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 100
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 100
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 100
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE BOSH PATRICK J GRAND FORKS ND 100
SUB VETERAN WINNER STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 100
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WILLIAMS GERRY PARADISE VALLEY AZ 100
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 100
VETERAN WINNER WALKER DEAN S GRAND RAPIDS MN 100
VETERAN RUNNER UP MUNSON ROBERT OAKES ND 100
VETERAN 3RD PLACE PAULIN DWIGHT A FOND DU LAC WI 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER DOWNHAM WAYNE E CAMDEN IN 100
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE STRABAVY RAYMOND J WHITING IN 99
LADY 1 WINNER ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 100
LADY 1 RUNNER UP HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY 1 3RD PLACE LUCHETTA SANDRA WITTMAN AZ 99
LADY 2 WINNER THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 98
LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATTRASS SUSAN M VASHON WA 97
LADY 2 3RD PLACE GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 96
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 94

 

EVENT #  8 - BUDWEISER HANDICAP ENTRIES 1313
CHAMPION EDWARDS HUNTER FREMONT NE 99
RUNNER UP DOERRES ROBERT JR MUSCATINE IA 98
3RD PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 97
4TH PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 96
5TH PLACE BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 96
6TH PLACE SPAIN JEFFERY L CENTRALIA IL 96
7TH PLACE KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 96
8TH PLACE CRAWFORD BARTON G JEFFERSON GA 96
18-20 YD WINNER KENDALL KYLE M CHADWICK IL 95
18-20 YD RUNNER UP JOYCE JOE RICHMOND KY 94
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE BLANK DARIN J DUNDAS IL 94
21-22 YD WINNER RILEY EMILY R LAKE GENEVA WI 94
21-22 YD RUNNER UP JEFFRIES KEN WILMINGTON IL 94
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE FEARHEILEY RONNIE HARRISBURG IL 94
23-24 YD WINNER HATHAWAY MICHAEL D STEELEVILLE IL 95
23-24 YD RUNNER UP ASTUTO SAMUEL ROCHESTER NY 94
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE FINDLEY TERRY THORNTON CO 93
25-26 YD WINNER DETERDING CHRIS J PRAIRIE DU ROCHER IL 94
25-26 YD RUNNER UP FANELLO JEFF C LUCAS OH 94
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE BINEGAR JR TIMOTHY MT VERNON IL 94
27 YD WINNER HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 95
27 YD RUNNER UP DITTO KEITH BRANDENBURG KY 95
27 YD 3RD PLACE KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER THORNTON HUNTER M BETHALTO IL 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COX CORBIN P NORTH SALEM IN 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE HOWLAND BRIAN L MOSINEE WI 94
JUNIOR WINNER SPRUILL COREY A ST CHARLES MO 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 94
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SELF JAMES E WEST SEARCY AR 92
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RICHARDSON SHANE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 92
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 91
SUB VETERAN WINNER DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BURDEN RICHARD S MATTITUCK NY 95
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE FUTCH JACK R LOUISVILLE KY 95
VETERAN WINNER SWINGER JOE L SAN ANTONIO TX 95
VETERAN RUNNER UP GRIFFUS ARLIE DECATUR AL 95
VETERAN 3RD PLACE MCALLASTER RICH L MEDICINE LODGE KS 94
SR. VETERAN WINNER KING DAVID C COLUMBUS OH 98
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP DUVALL DICK WATSEKA IL 97
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE MILLER TERRY W WATSON IL 96
LADY 1 WINNER UPCRAFT JENNIFER L CARBONDALE IL 97
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 95
LADY 1 3RD PLACE TURNER TAPANGA B LAHARPE KS 95
LADY 2 WINNER GORDON NINA P TUSCUMBIA AL 92
LADY 2 RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SALLY A LEBANON PA 92
LADY 2 3RD PLACE THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 91
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 94

 

EVENT #  9 - BUD LIGHT DOUBLES ENTRIES 1013
CHAMPION STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 100
RUNNER UP BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 99
THIRD PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 99
CLASS AAA WINNER TAYLOR ROB M MANHATTAN KS 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HELLER JIMMY R LANCASTER CA 99
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 99
CLASS AA WINNER CHADWELL CARL COLUMBUS OH 99
CLASS AA RUNNER UP CUPPLES ROBSON DALLAS TX 97
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE HANSON TODD A ABERDEEN SD 97
CLASS A WINNER TESKER RICHARD SAUKVILLE WI 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP WELTE STANLEY G TEKAMAH NE 96
CLASS A 3RD PLACE RICHARDSON SHANE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 96
CLASS B WINNER SACIA KYLE H ONALASKA WI 97
CLASS B RUNNER UP FLEAY JOSH BUSSELTON AUSTRALI MC 96
CLASS B 3RD PLACE HATHAWAY MICHAEL D STEELEVILLE IL 96
CLASS C WINNER MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 95
CLASS C RUNNER UP WYER WILLIAM E CANTON OH 94
CLASS C 3RD PLACE CRINER JACK COFFEEN IL 94
CLASS D WINNER MCDUFFEY LARRY E ANADARKO OK 92
CLASS D RUNNER UP SCHEER RICHARD W GRETNA NE 90
CLASS D 3RD PLACE TAYLOR LOGAN D RUSSELLVILLE AL 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 97
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP TUNE J C FAYETTEVILLE AR 95
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 96
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER HILL GARRY D OKOTOKS AB 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP MOORE MICHAEL J WOODRIDGE IL 97
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE BLISS RON EL RENO OK 97
VETERAN WINNER BUMSTED LARRY ELDORA IA 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP SINCLAIR H WAYNE RUSSELLVILLE AL 97
VETERAN 3RD PLACE FINDLEY CLYDE W MASON OH 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 98
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP NICHOLS GARY R BEAVER OK 96
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 95
LADY 1 WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 98
LADY 1 3RD PLACE SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 96
LADY 2 WINNER THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 92
LADY 2 RUNNER UP NATTRASS SUSAN M VASHON WA 91
LADY 2 3RD PLACE WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 90
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 88

 

NATIONAL TEAM RACE
MEN WINNER NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 295
MEN WINNER REED TIM M BATH SD 289
MEN WINNER BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 292
MEN WINNER BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 280
MEN WINNER HANSON TODD A ABERDEEN SD 285
MEN RUNNER UP MUNSON ERIC COKATO MN 282
MEN RUNNER UP GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 288
MEN RUNNER UP NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 284
MEN RUNNER UP HAVERLY TROY NEW LONDON MN 280
MEN RUNNER UP GOTTBERG PATRICK WELLS MN 269
MEN THIRD PLACE HELLER JIMMY R LANCASTER CA 284
MEN THIRD PLACE SMITH STEVEN R RIVERSIDE CA 273
MEN THIRD PLACE KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 290
MEN THIRD PLACE NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 279
MEN THIRD PLACE ALCORIZA DAVID R ACAMPO CA 277
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 275
SUB JUNIOR WINNER THORNTON HUNTER M BETHALTO IL 290
SUB JUNIOR WINNER THORNTON GAGE M BETHALTO IL 252
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP SCROGIN AUSTIN CORNING AR 272
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP GRIFFIN DANIEL AAR PARAGOULD AR 271
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP SCROGIN GARRETT CORNING AR 266
SUB JUNIOR THIRD PLACE GRYBOWSKI CORBIN ARAPAH OK 276
SUB JUNIOR THIRD PLACE RATCLIFFE HUNTER LONE GROVE OK 265
SUB JUNIOR THIRD PLACE RATCLIFFE MICRAY LONE GROVE OK 260
JUNIOR WINNER VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 283
JUNIOR WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 286
JUNIOR WINNER RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 283
JUNIOR RUNNER UP FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 285
JUNIOR RUNNER UP STROHECKER DREW PEARL CITY IL 256
JUNIOR RUNNER UP CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 271
JUNIOR THIRD PLACE RUCKER LEE E TINA MO 274
JUNIOR THIRD PLACE HARTLEY III GARY M ELSBERRY MO 251
JUNIOR THIRD PLACE BRIDGES ELIJAH W SELIGMAN MO 281
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD THIRD PLACE --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD THIRD PLACE --  NO ENTRY  --      
JUNIOR GOLD THIRD PLACE --  NO ENTRY  --      
SUB VETERAN WINNER STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 292
SUB VETERAN WINNER THYER PHIL INDEPENDENCE IA 272
SUB VETERAN WINNER KALSOW RICK ARNOLDS PARK IA 268
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 261
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN CHANDLER MN 282
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP STUNTEBECK RICH A WADENA MN 286
SUB VETERAN THIRD PLACE DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 282
SUB VETERAN THIRD PLACE COVERT JAMES L SPRINGFIELD IL 262
SUB VETERAN THIRD PLACE PAYNE FRANK E PATOKA IL 278
VETERAN WINNER BICKLE CHARLES H SOUTH ELGIN IL 274
VETERAN WINNER LARK LARRY V WILLIAMSFIELD IL 283
VETERAN WINNER SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 278
VETERAN RUNNER UP MCALLASTER RICH L MEDICINE LODGE KS 280
VETERAN RUNNER UP ZERNGAST LARRY PITTSBURG KS 278
VETERAN RUNNER UP TAGTMEYER LARRY L EMPORIA KS 275
VETERAN THIRD PLACE MOODY JIM TULSA OK 276
VETERAN THIRD PLACE ELSTON DANNY D ARAPAHO OK 272
VETERAN THIRD PLACE DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 285
SR VETERAN WINNER HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 289
SR VETERAN WINNER WATKINS MELVIN R HENDERSON KY 270
SR VETERAN WINNER CASTLE WILLIAM H WINCHESTER KY 274
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 278
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP HIGHT LARRY DECATUR IL 268
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP VONBURG PAUL L KEYESPORT IL 262
SR VETERAN THIRD PLACE LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 265
SR VETERAN THIRD PLACE HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 270
SR VETERAN THIRD PLACE BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 264
LADY 1 WINNER ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 282
LADY 1 WINNER KNOTT JENNA B GLASGOW KY 270
LADY 1 WINNER CRAWFORD DIANA C NICHOLASVILLE KY 264
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 285
LADY 1 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 247
LADY 1 RUNNER UP HAMILTON BORNMAN K OLEY PA 267
LADY 1 THIRD PLACE SELF JESSICA N WEST SEARCY AR 261
LADY 1 THIRD PLACE PENNOCK WENDY Y WARD AR 255
LADY 1 THIRD PLACE CORWIN KAYLEE L BLYTHEVILLE AR 256
LADY 2 WINNER HARRIS JONEEL J DENTON TX 254
LADY 2 WINNER RICKEL LADENE D LUBBOCK TX 259
LADY 2 WINNER OCONNOR TRISH HEREFORD TX 252
LADY 2 RUNNER UP --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 RUNNER UP --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 RUNNER UP --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 THIRD PLACE --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 THIRD PLACE --  NO ENTRY  --      
LADY 2 THIRD PLACE --  NO ENTRY  --      

 

EVENT # 10 - RIO AMMO DOUBLES ENTRIES 1113
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
RUNNER UP CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 100
THIRD PLACE BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
CLASS AAA WINNER HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SUDA ANDREW D NORTHVILLE MI 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE STACEY PATRICK FREDERICK OK 100
CLASS AA WINNER EDWARDS DANA B PIERRE SD 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP CHAMBERS BOBBY L LINCOLN MO 99
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
CLASS A WINNER WEBB JEFF H RICHARDSON TX 99
CLASS A RUNNER UP ROSS JAMES J BELLEVILLE IL 98
CLASS A 3RD PLACE ZOMBEK RICHARD  J COLUMBUS OH 98
CLASS B WINNER BLAKENEY TIM GERALDTON MC 97
CLASS B RUNNER UP WELTE DEREK G TEKAMAH NE 97
CLASS B 3RD PLACE NABOZNY RAYMOND J FARMINGTON HILLS MI 97
CLASS C WINNER HUMBY HARRY J WINNIPEG MB 97
CLASS C RUNNER UP STRABAVY RAYMOND J WHITING IN 95
CLASS C 3RD PLACE GROSS LARRY L LIMA OH 95
CLASS D WINNER HAIRE CHRISTOPHER JONESBORO IL 95
CLASS D RUNNER UP FREEMAN THOMAS H MEMPHIS TN 95
CLASS D 3RD PLACE TAYLOR LOGAN D RUSSELLVILLE AL 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER SWEENEY GARRETT MURFREESBORO TN 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE BOLIN TAYLOR MURFREESBORO TN 97
JUNIOR WINNER FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 99
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE GRUBBS DANIEL C WEINER AR 99
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER REHOR ADAM E KIRK CO 99
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER MCNAMER ROGER WEST PORTSMOUTH OH 99
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP CASNER BRAD NORBORNE MO 99
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE HARRIS DEVON B LOGANSPORT IN 98
VETERAN WINNER CLEMENT ROBERT W RENO NV 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE FALK III PETER MADISON LAKE MN 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER SCHWAB CHARLES F OVERLAND PARK KS 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE POWERS JAMES F SILVER CITY NM 98
LADY 1 WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY 1 RUNNER UP ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 98
LADY 1 3RD PLACE BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 97
LADY 2 WINNER BERGMAN KAREN K PRESCOTT AZ 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP CRAINE VICKIE L BUELLTON CA 94
LADY 2 3RD PLACE GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 92
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 85

 

EVENT # 11 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP ENTRIES 1569
CHAMPION FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 99
RUNNER UP GOBLE MAURY L ALBION IL 98
3RD PLACE MOSER MARK A WAVERLY MO 98
4TH PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 98
5TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 98
6TH PLACE BLANK DARIN J DUNDAS IL 97
7TH PLACE RIVELY FRANK R CLARKS SUMMIT PA 97
8TH PLACE ZAGER BILLY DUNNVILLE ON 97
18-20 YD WINNER WHITE TED E CONCORD CA 96
18-20 YD RUNNER UP GABBARD JAMES A URBANA IL 95
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE WITTMAIER HAROLD W ST CHARLES MO 95
21-22 YD WINNER TURPIN TIM L PEORIA IL 95
21-22 YD RUNNER UP REUTER PAUL D HECKER IL 95
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE STRABAVY THOMAS J HAMMOND IN 95
23-24 YD WINNER GRAY BRADLEY A FORT MADISON IA 95
23-24 YD RUNNER UP WALKER MICHAEL R ST JOSEPH IL 95
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE LANGENFELD JON SHERWOOD AR 94
25-26 YD WINNER SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 96
25-26 YD RUNNER UP HARTWIG KEVIN C MARION IA 96
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE ROSS JAMES J BELLEVILLE IL 96
27 YD WINNER BEUMER MARVIN W AUGUSTA MO 97
27 YD RUNNER UP MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 96
27 YD 3RD PLACE GRILL WILLIAM D NEGAUNEE MI 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER PEDRI JARED WESTMINSTER CO 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP GRIFFIN DANIEL AAR PARAGOULD AR 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE WINKEL BRADLEY J KENNEWICK WA 95
JUNIOR WINNER LANIK WYATT HICKMAN NE 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 96
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 95
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP CASSELS MITCH V OMAHA NE 94
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER KNACK JR LEWIS C PENSACOLA FL 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP GOODMAN ROBERT E MIDLOTHIAN VA 95
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE LEMAY NORMAN D DE KALB IL 95
VETERAN WINNER MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP VANPOELVOORDE DAVI ARMADA MI 96
VETERAN 3RD PLACE GRIFFUS ARLIE DECATUR AL 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER MITCHELL JAMES L DECATUR GA 96
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP JONES ARNOLD L PIERSON STA IL 96
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE ANTONACCI JAMES LEMONT IL 95
LADY 1 WINNER MCCARTHY ELAINA DALTON OH 95
LADY 1 RUNNER UP RILEY EMILY R LAKE GENEVA WI 95
LADY 1 3RD PLACE OAKS SHAY L VERNAL UT 94
LADY 2 WINNER THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 93
LADY 2 RUNNER UP VAUGHN CAROLYN DIXON KY 92
LADY 2 3RD PLACE LEWIS MARY BETH NASHUA NH 91
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 90

 

EVENT # 12 - NRA SINGLES ENTRIES 1500
CHAMPION LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 200
RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 200
THIRD PLACE MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 200
CLASS AAA WINNER STACEY PATRICK FREDERICK OK 200
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP DITTO KEITH BRANDENBURG KY 200
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 200
CLASS AA WINNER SMITH STEVEN R RIVERSIDE CA 200
CLASS AA RUNNER UP WEBB JEFFREY A AUBURN IN 200
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE ZAGER BILLY DUNNVILLE ON 200
CLASS A WINNER BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 199
CLASS A RUNNER UP LOONEY STAN J GILLETTE WY 198
CLASS A 3RD PLACE HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 198
CLASS B WINNER TOMCZAK JOHN J STERLING IL 199
CLASS B RUNNER UP WISE GEORGE F MIDWEST CITY OK 199
CLASS B 3RD PLACE PEARSON DAVID C SAVANNAH TN 198
CLASS C WINNER RICKEL VIRGIL LUBBOCK TX 197
CLASS C RUNNER UP TOSH DILLON MANCHESTER TN 197
CLASS C 3RD PLACE VERDEYEN ANDREW E DIETERICH IL 197
CLASS D WINNER FRITZ BOB STAUNTON IL 195
CLASS D RUNNER UP BROKAW STEVE M ALBION IL 195
CLASS D 3RD PLACE JAY VINCENT C TOPEKA KS 194
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 200
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP THORNTON HUNTER M BETHALTO IL 200
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE COX CORBIN P NORTH SALEM IN 198
JUNIOR WINNER GLOW RYAN T OMAHA NE 200
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 199
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE STROHECKER DREW PEARL CITY IL 199
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 200
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP STEHL RYAN D MILLSTADT IL 200
JUNIOR GOLD 3RD PLACE NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 200
SUB VETERAN WINNER RADWAY ALLAN R SUNDRE AB 200
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PALMER TERRY D WAUKEE IA 200
SUB VETERAN 3RD PLACE FUTCH JACK R LOUISVILLE KY 200
VETERAN WINNER HUBBLE BOBBY G CONNERSVILLE IN 199
VETERAN RUNNER UP RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 199
VETERAN 3RD PLACE MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 199
SR. VETERAN WINNER POWERS JAMES F SILVER CITY NM 200
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP DOWNHAM WAYNE E CAMDEN IN 199
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE BURL KIRK V ASHLEY MI 199
LADY 1 WINNER BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 200
LADY 1 RUNNER UP HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 200
LADY 1 3RD PLACE SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 199
LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 197
LADY 2 RUNNER UP THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 196
LADY 2 3RD PLACE NATTRASS SUSAN M VASHON WA 196
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 189

 

EVENT # 13 - BLASER HANDICAP ENTRIES 1681
CHAMPION DULIN DAVID C CENTERVILLE MD 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 99
3RD PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 98
4TH PLACE MICHELS WILLIAM E GRAYVILLE IL 98
5TH PLACE HANES J SCOTT FULSHEAR TX 98
6TH PLACE DIEHL RICH IOLA KS 98
7TH PLACE MALY ALAN J NEWARK IL 98
8TH PLACE DIGESUALDO STEVEN GRAND JUNCTION CO 98
18-20 YD WINNER WAYLAND RONALD L OQUAUKA IL 97
18-20 YD RUNNER UP FORNOFF DARYL  H BATH IL 97
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE TITZE LARRY E MITCHELL SD 97
21-22 YD WINNER MORGAN JOHN D PLEASANT PLAINS IL 98
21-22 YD RUNNER UP RICHARDSON HARRY T CHURCHTON MD 98
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE LEMAY NORMAN D DE KALB IL 97
23-24 YD WINNER WALKER MICHAEL R ST JOSEPH IL 98
23-24 YD RUNNER UP